Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kannur Jp Pro. No 634/22 23, 591/24 Construction Of Class Room For Gvhss At Edayannur In Keezallur Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kannur Jp Pro. No 634/22 23, 591/24 Construction Of Class Room For Gvhss At Edayannur In Keezallur Gp General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616246_3 |
|
Reference Number |
DB/TN-5(1)/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2032 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD (LID and EW) Division Kannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kannur dp pro. no. 666/23-24 maintenance works to gvhss kadirur in kadirur gp
Annual plan-kannur dp pro. no. 666/23-24 maintenance works to gvhss kadirur in kadirur gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp pro. no. 666/23-24- maintenance works to gvhss kadirur in kadirur gp
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 634 /23-24 kundala attachira road re concreate-pro
&#x0d no 634 /23-24 kundala attachira&#x0d road re concreate in ward no 1 at&#x0d panamaram gp 3lks-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 class room maintenance for gvhss malampuzha (pro no 683) -general civil work
Annual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 class room maintenance for gvhss malampuzha (pro no 683) -general civil work
Read moreannual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 667/2023-24-neruvambram gvhss maintenance - ezhome gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 667/2023-24-neruvambram gvhss maintenance - ezhome gp-general civil work
Read moregeneral-annual plan-2022-23-construction of building for kknpm gvhss, pariyaram, kannur- composite work
general-annual plan-2022-23-construction of building for kknpm gvhss, pariyaram, kannur- composite work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp, proj. no. 634/23-24-valapttanam chmk s ghss maintenance in valapattanam gp
Annual plan-kannur dp, proj. no. 634/23-24-valapttanam chmk s ghss maintenance in valapattanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 711/2023-24-construction of compound wall at pulingome gvhss -cherupuzha gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 711/2023- 24-construction of compound wall at pulingome gvhss - cherupuzha gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj. no.301/23-24- gvhss karthikapuram rmsa drinking water project in udayagiri gp
Building maintenance
Read moreRetender annual plan-alappuzha jp 2024-25 - champakulam sub division improvement of compound wall in gvhss thalavady-champakulam sub division improvement of compound wall in gvhss thalavady-general civil work
Retender annual plan-alappuzha jp 2024-25 - champakulam sub division improvement of compound wall in gvhss thalavady-champakulam sub division improvement of compound wall in gvhss thalavady-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type