Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kannur Dp Proj. No.301/23 24 Gvhss Karthikapuram Rmsa Drinking Water Project In Udayagiri Gp
|
| Description |
Building Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627008_14 |
|
Reference Number |
DB/TN/5(7a)/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1059 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Division, Kannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no.301/23-24gvhss karthikapuram rmsa drinking water project in udayagiri gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no.301/23-24 gvhss karthikapuram rmsa drinking water project in udayagiri gp- general civil work
Read moreannual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 667/2023-24-neruvambram gvhss maintenance - ezhome gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 667/2023-24-neruvambram gvhss maintenance - ezhome gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 711/2023-24-construction of compound wall at pulingome gvhss -cherupuzha gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 711/2023- 24-construction of compound wall at pulingome gvhss - cherupuzha gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no225/23-24-take a break - karthikapuram toilet construction in udayagiri gp-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no225/23-24-take a&#x0d break - karthikapuram toilet construction&#x0d in udayagiri gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj no 723/24 kattampallychira drinking water supply scheme- completion kalliassery gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj no 723/24 kattampallychira drinking water supply scheme- completion kalliassery gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj no 718/2023-24-basic facilities to district veterinaryy centre kannur
Annual plan-kannur dp proj no 718/2023-&#x0d 24-basic facilities to district&#x0d veterinaryy centre kannur-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp pro. no. 666/23-24 maintenance works to gvhss kadirur in kadirur gp
Annual plan-kannur dp pro. no. 666/23-24 maintenance works to gvhss kadirur in kadirur gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp pro. no. 666/23-24- maintenance works to gvhss kadirur in kadirur gp
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp, proj. no. 751/24-thettuvazhi anayandankari road, kolayad gp
Annual plan-kannur dp, proj. no. 751/24- thettuvazhi anayandankari road, kolayad gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 700/202324-malappattam ghss maintenance- malapattam panchayath
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 700/202324-malappattam ghss maintenance- malapattam panchayath-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type