Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj No225/23 24 Take A Break Karthikapuram Toilet Construction In Udayagiri Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj No225/23 24 Take A&Amp#X0d
Break Karthikapuram Toilet Construction&Amp#X0d
In Udayagiri Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636106_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UDAYAGIRI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=966395 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no.301/23-24gvhss karthikapuram rmsa drinking water project in udayagiri gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no.301/23-24 gvhss karthikapuram rmsa drinking water project in udayagiri gp- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj. no.301/23-24- gvhss karthikapuram rmsa drinking water project in udayagiri gp
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -111/23-24 take a break poorthikaranam-take a break poorthikaranam-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan -111/23-24 take a break poorthikaranam-take a break poorthikaranam-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kavassery gp 2023-24 proj no 171 take a break extension of toilet at kazhani chungam take a break general civil work
Annual plan-kavassery gp 2023-24 proj no 171 take a break extension of toilet at kazhani chungam take a break general civil work
Read moreTake a break proj no 171/23 utilization of pbs(construction oftake a break toilet)
Take a break proj no 171/23 utilization of pbs(construction of take a break toilet)
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 -proj. no. 152/23 - santhanpara g p - take a break
Annual plan-2022-23 -proj. no. 152/23 - santhanpara g p - take a break
Read moreAnnual plan-take a break-136/23-general civil work
Annual plan-take a break-136/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 242/23-24 completion of take-a-break works kadinamkulam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 242/23-24 completion of take-a-break works kadinamkulam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break&#x0d electrification-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type