Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Vachnalay At Amarkantak Colony Gate Ke Pas. Ward No. 14, Zone No. 04. File No. 390/23x3/3. 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Vachnalay At Amarkantak Colony Gate Ke Pas. Ward No. 14, Zone No. 04. File No. 390/23x3/3. 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_313176_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/390/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 8559 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=383510 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreConstruction work of vachnalay at amarkantak colony gate ke pas. ward no. 14, zone no. 04. file no. 390/23x3/3
Construction work of vachnalay at amarkantak colony gate ke pas. ward no. 14, zone no. 04. file no. 390/23x3/3
Read moreKhwaja nagar kabristan ke pas galiyo me interlocking tile work. ward no. 14, zone no. 04. file no. 987/23x3/6. 2nd call
Khwaja nagar kabristan ke pas galiyo me interlocking tile work. ward no. 14, zone no. 04. file no. 987/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreSarvjanik pustkalay evam vachnalay me marmmat kary ward no. 27 zone 09 file no. 226/23x3/3
Sarvjanik pustkalay evam vachnalay me marmmat kary ward no. 27 zone 09 file no. 226/23x3/3
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of vachnalay at mali wali gali ward no.40.file no.375/23x3/3.
(molik nidhi) construction work of vachnalay at mali wali gali ward no.40.file no.375/23x3/3.
Read moreRenovation work of halwaat khana gate ward no 10 zone 02.file no.178/23x3/3. 2nd call
Renovation work of halwaat khana gate ward no 10 zone 02.file no.178/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of entrance gate. zone 03 ward 08. file no. 329/23x3/3. 2nd call
(maulik nidhi) construction of entrance gate. zone 03 ward 08. file no. 329/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction for nala patav zone no 05. file no. 646/23x3/6. 2nd call
Construction for nala patav zone no 05. file no. 646/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain work at different places ward no 14.zone 04.file no.365/23x3/6., 2nd call
Construction of cc road and drain work at different places ward no 14.zone 04.file no.365/23x3/6., 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at mahalganv karolo mata mandir gate to dr. modi kundan nagar gate tak 29 zone 14 file no. 636/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at mahalganv karolo mata mandir gate to dr. modi kundan nagar gate tak 29 zone 14 file no. 636/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type