Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏢 Invitation For Bids: Interlocking Tile Work At Khwaja Nagar Kabristan 🪙 The Directorate Urban Administration And Development, Under The State Government And Union Territory, Hereby Extends An Invitation For Bids For The Interlocking Tile Work At Khwaja Nagar Kabristan, Ward No. 14, Zone No. 04. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 16, 2024, 5:30 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 2295 Emd: Inr 5724 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Capabilities, Financial Bids, And Project Execution Timelines, In Accordance With The Project Specifications Outlined In File No. 987/23x3/6. Keywords: Interlocking Tile Work, Khwaja Nagar Kabristan, Urban Development, Government Tender, Bid, Emd, Tender Fee, Jankarya Department| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Khwaja Nagar Kabristan Ke Pas Galiyo Me Interlocking Tile Work. Ward No. 14, Zone No. 04. File No. 987/23x3/6. 2nd C All
|
| Description |
Khwaja Nagar Kabristan Ke Pas Galiyo Me Interlocking Tile Work. Ward No. 14, Zone No. 04. File No. 987/23x3/6. 2nd C All
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_325820_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/987/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 5724 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=416975 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 777 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation work of awadpura kabristan ward no. 55 file no. 365/23x3/3
Renovation work of awadpura kabristan ward no. 55 file no. 365/23x3/3
Read moreInterlocking tile works aantrik galiyo me gram bandhara
Interlocking tile works aantrik galiyo me gram bandhara
Read moreConstruction of samudayik bhavan near hazrat khwaja kanoon sahib. ward no. 32, zone no. 06. file no. 470/23x3/3
Construction of samudayik bhavan near hazrat khwaja kanoon sahib. ward no. 32, zone no. 06. file no. 470/23x3/3
Read moreConstrution and work of holl to kabristan kala sayyed ward 38. file no.370/23x3/3.
Constrution and work of holl to kabristan kala sayyed ward 38. file no.370/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall gate at baraua kabristan ward no 63 zone no 23. file no. 464/23x3/3
Construction of boundary wall gate at baraua kabristan ward no 63 zone no 23. file no. 464/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall gate at baraua kabristan ward no 63 zone no 23.file no.464/23x3/3.2nd call.
Construction of boundary wall gate at baraua kabristan ward no 63 zone no 23.file no.464/23x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction work of vachnalay at amarkantak colony gate ke pas. ward no. 14, zone no. 04. file no. 390/23x3/3
Construction work of vachnalay at amarkantak colony gate ke pas. ward no. 14, zone no. 04. file no. 390/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and interlocking tile work at basant vihar colony park under and out side ward no. 58 zone 13 file no. 323/23x3/3
Construction of boundary wall and interlocking tile work at basant vihar colony park under and out side ward no. 58 zone 13 file no. 323/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of inter locking paver block flooring at kabristan purani chhawani zone 23 ward 64. file no.677/23x3/6.
Construction of inter locking paver block flooring at kabristan purani chhawani zone 23 ward 64. file no.677/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of vachnalay at amarkantak colony gate ke pas. ward no. 14, zone no. 04. file no. 390/23x3/3. 2nd call
Construction work of vachnalay at amarkantak colony gate ke pas. ward no. 14, zone no. 04. file no. 390/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type