Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Interlocking Tiles And Teen Shed At Noorganj Gaffar Bagiya Ward 14 Zone 04.File No.415/23 X3/3.
Description
Construction Of Interlocking Tiles And Teen Shed At Noorganj Gaffar Bagiya Ward 14 Zone 04.File No.415/23 X3/3.
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_310106_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/415/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 9996
Tender Value -
Place GWALIOR Municipal Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date September 29, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 06/10/2023

Expired 1066 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.