Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sarvjanik Pustkalay Evam Vachnalay Me Marmmat Kary Ward No. 27 Zone 09 File No. 226/23 X3/3
|
| Description |
Sarvjanik Pustkalay Evam Vachnalay Me Marmmat Kary Ward No. 27 Zone 09 File No. 226/23 X3/3
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_294061_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/226/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 3527 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2023
Expired 1121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sarvjanik vachnalay nirman kary aabadi bhumi mithda
Sarvjanik vachnalay nirman kary aabadi bhumi mithda
Read moreSarpataha me gym evam pustkalay ka nirman kary
Sarpataha me gym evam pustkalay ka nirman kary
Read moreSarvjanik vachnalay nirman kary girdharsingh ki dhani ke pas
Sarvjanik vachnalay nirman kary girdharsingh ki dhani ke pas
Read moreSarvjanik pustkalay nirman kary kisan kanya hostel ke pas sindhari charnan
Sarvjanik pustkalay nirman kary kisan kanya hostel ke pas sindhari charnan
Read moreGram panchayat mandiyai kallan aabadi kshetra me sarvjanik pustkalay nirman kary.
Gram panchayat mandiyai kallan aabadi kshetra me sarvjanik pustkalay nirman kary.
Read moreSarvjanik vachnalay nirman kary thanaram ji ki samadhi rabari samaj ke pas sindhari charnan
Sarvjanik vachnalay nirman kary thanaram ji ki samadhi rabari samaj ke pas sindhari charnan
Read moreShree nathuram mirdha kisan kanya chatrawas ke pas sarvjanik vachnalay nirman kary sindhari charnan
Shree nathuram mirdha kisan kanya chatrawas ke pas sarvjanik vachnalay nirman kary sindhari charnan
Read moreNagar panchyat bhatparrani mai 5 siter sarvjanik shouchalay evam mutralay ka nirman kary
Nagar panchyat bhatparrani mai 5 siter sarvjanik shouchalay evam mutralay ka nirman kary
Read moreNagar panchyat bhatparrani mai 5 siter sarvjanik shouchalay evam mutralay ka nirman kary
Nagar panchyat bhatparrani mai 5 siter sarvjanik shouchalay evam mutralay ka nirman kary
Read moreof your Industry type