Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pr No 160/24 25 Annual Plan Thykkavu School Renovation Work (Side Protaction Work)in Ward No 10
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pr No 160/24 25 Annual Plan Thykkavu School Renovation Work (Side Protaction Work)in Ward No 10
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_713668_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/AE/PTA/160/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanamthitta Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1123944 |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-manangattuthazham kulangarakkandithazham footpath side protection-pr. no. 271/24-25-general civil work
Side protection of footpath
Read moreAnnual plan market road side protection ward 01 kply pr no 652023-24general civil work
Annual plan market road side protection ward 01 kply pr no 652023-24general civil work
Read moreannual plan side protection to chullikkara panachingavalappu road pr no 158/24 general civil work
Annual plan side protection to chullikkara panachingavalappu road pr no 158/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp-2023-24 pr no 289/24 renovation of mcf-pr no 289/24-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp-2023-24 pr no 289/24 renovation of mcf-pr no 289/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pr no 140/2025 othukungal glp school ground renovation
Annual plan pr no 140/2025 othukungal glp school ground renovation
Read moreAnnual plan 383/24 thykkavu eravikkodu ela road sidewall nirmanam in
Annual plan 383/24 thykkavu eravikkodu ela road sidewall nirmanam in&#x0d mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 90/24 renovation of various anganwas general civil work
Annual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 90/24&#x0d renovation of various anganwas general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 189 noorankunnu road annunnipparamb road renovation general civil work
Annual plan-makkaraparamb gp pr no 189 noorankunnu road annunnipparamb road renovation general civil work
Read moreNoolpuzha gp annual plan 2025-26 pr no. 73 renovation work to chadakappura unnathi well
Noolpuzha gp annual plan 2025-26 pr no. 73 renovation work to chadakappura unnathi well
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no.160 chengod vadakkumuri borewell 2023-24-pro no.160-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no.160 chengod vadakkumuri borewell 2023-24-pro&#x0d no.160-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type