Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Makkaraparamb Gp Pr No 189 Noorankunnu Road Annunnipparamb Road Renovation General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Makkaraparamb Gp Pr No 189
Noorankunnu Road Annunnipparamb Road
Renovation General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_605895_10 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/MKPB/TN/4/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8459 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer Makkaraparamba |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 189 noorankunnu road annunnipparamb road renovation
Annual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 189 noorankunnu road annunnipparamb road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 90/24 renovation of various anganwas general civil work
Annual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 90/24&#x0d renovation of various anganwas general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 60 vadakkekulambu road vadakkekulmbu link road improvement general civil work
Annual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 60 vadakkekulambu road vadakkekulmbu link road improvement general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 70 kalav kottapparambu kalav ambalappadi road improvement general civil work
Annual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 70 kalav kottapparambu kalav ambalappadi road improvement general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 74/24 improvement of nadikkunnu drinking water project general civil work
Annual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 74/24 improvement of nadikkunnu drinking water project general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 65 thadathilkundu pilapparambu road improvement
Annual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 65 thadathilkundu pilapparambu road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan chungathara gp 189/26 pulimunda colony road renovation ward 5 189/26general civil work
Annual plan annual plan chungathara gp&#x0d 189/26 pulimunda colony road&#x0d renovation ward 5 189/26general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 59 pattikkattupadi muttingalpadi road improvement ward 2
Annual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 59 pattikkattupadi muttingalpadi road improvement ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-24 25 construction ofdrain at cheruvyppu boat jetty sahakarana road w07-kply pr no 189 general civil work
Annual plan-24 25 construction ofdrain at cheruvyppu boat jetty sahakarana road w07-kply pr no 189 general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-sreekrishnapuram gp 2023 24 karambatta palam road renovation pr 79 general civil work
Annual plan-sreekrishnapuram gp 2023 24 karambatta palam road renovation pr 79 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type