Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kanchiyar Gp 2023 24 121/24 Maintenance Of Meppara Drinking Water Project
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kanchiyar Gp 2023 24 121/24
Maintenance Of Meppara Drinking Water Project
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616429_14 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/KNCR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1897 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer LIDEW Section Ka |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-120/24 - maintenance of eazhakunnelpady drinking water project
Annual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-120/24 -&#x0d maintenance of eazhakunnelpady drinking&#x0d water project
Read moreannual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-119/24 - maintenance of karottuchirakkal drinking water project
Annual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-119/24 - maintenance of karottuchirakkal drinking water project
Read moreannual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-117/24-maintenance of chandrankavala drinking water project
Annual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-117/24-maintenance of chandrankavala drinking water project
Read moreannual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-120/24 - maintenance of eazhakunnelpady drinking water project
Annual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-120/24 - maintenance of eazhakunnelpady drinking water project
Read moreannual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-118/24 - maintenance of kidangubhagam anganvadi drinking water project
Annual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-118/24 - maintenance of kidangubhagam anganvadi drinking water project
Read moreKanchiyar gp -2023-24-39/24 - meppara mullakkalthandu road taring maintenance-general civil work
Kanchiyar gp -2023-24-39/24 - meppara mullakkalthandu road taring maintenance-general civil work
Read moreKanchiyar gp -2023-24-38/24 - swarnavilasam meppara road taring maintanance-general civil work
Kanchiyar gp -2023-24-38/24 - swarnavilasam meppara road taring maintanance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 121/2023-24-
Annual plan-project no. 121/2023-24- peringammala grama panchayath - ponmudi ward - p w factory road concrete
Read moreKanchiyar gp -2023-24-37/24 - meppara puttucitypady churapoykayilpady road taring maintanace-general civil work
Kanchiyar gp -2023-24-37/24 - meppara puttucitypady churapoykayilpady road taring maintanace-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-141/24 - mullakkalthandu kudivella pathadi maintenanceannual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-141/24 - mullakkalthandu kudivella pathadi maintenance
Annual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-141/24 - mullakkalthandu kudivella pathadi maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type