Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kanchiyar Gp 2023 24 119/24 Maintenance Of Karottuchirakkal Drinking Water Project
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kanchiyar Gp 2023 24 119/24
Maintenance Of Karottuchirakkal Drinking Water Project
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616429_12 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/KNCR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1904 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer LIDEW Section Ka |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1023 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Annual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Read moreAnnual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-120/24 - maintenance of eazhakunnelpady drinking water project
Annual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-120/24 -&#x0d maintenance of eazhakunnelpady drinking&#x0d water project
Read moreannual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-117/24-maintenance of chandrankavala drinking water project
Annual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-117/24-maintenance of chandrankavala drinking water project
Read moreannual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-120/24 - maintenance of eazhakunnelpady drinking water project
Annual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-120/24 - maintenance of eazhakunnelpady drinking water project
Read moreAnnual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-121/24 - maintenance of meppara drinking water project
Annual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-121/24 - maintenance of meppara drinking water project
Read moreannual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-118/24 - maintenance of kidangubhagam anganvadi drinking water project
Annual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-118/24 - maintenance of kidangubhagam anganvadi drinking water project
Read moreAnnual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 drinking water project at koduvayur gp
Annual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 drinking water project at koduvayur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-akash drinking water project in ayyappankovil gp 57/2023-24-
Annual plan-akash drinking water project in ayyappankovil gp 57/2023-24-
Read moreAnnual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 drinking water project at koduvayur gp
Annual plan-dp pkd 2023-24 drinking water project at koduvayur gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 vazhappilaath drinking water project at elavally gp project no 286
Annual plan 2023 24 vazhappilaath drinking water project at elavally gp project no 286
Read moreof your Industry type