Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Kanchiyar Gp 2023 24 39/24 Meppara Mullakkalthandu Road Taring Maintenance General Civil Work
Description
Kanchiyar Gp 2023 24 39/24 Meppara Mullakkalthandu Road Taring Maintenance General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_599560_45
Reference
Number
02/2023-2024/AE/LIDEW/KNCR
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 33595
Tender Value -
Place Office of the assistant engineer LIDEW Section
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 04, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 11/09/2023

Expired 1089 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.