Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Kanchiyar Gp 2023 24 78/24 Rajapuram Manjalpara Road Taring Maintanance
Description
Annual Plan Kanchiyar Gp 2023 24 78/24 Rajapuram Manjalpara Road Taring Maintanance
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_616855_2
Reference
Number
04/2023-24/AE/LID EW/KNCR
Tender Fee 1470
EMD 16651
Tender Value -
Place Office of the Assistant Engineer LIDEW Section Ka
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 28, 2023 18:30
End Date
Expired 06/11/2023

Expired 1035 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.