Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kanchiyar Gp 2023 24 66/24 Anchuruli Kochuchennattu Kavala Road Taring Maintanance
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kanchiyar Gp 2023 24 66/24 Anchuruli
Kochuchennattu Kavala Road Taring Maintanance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616429_3 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/KNCR |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16935 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer LIDEW Section Ka |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-78/24 - rajapuram manjalpara road taring maintanance
Annual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-78/24 - rajapuram manjalpara road taring maintanance
Read moreKanchiyar gp -2023-24-71/24 - vellilamkandam anakuzhy road taring maintanance-general civil work
Kanchiyar gp -2023-24-71/24 - vellilamkandam anakuzhy road taring maintanance-general civil work
Read moreKanchiyar gp -2023-24-67/24 - swaraj kodalipara road taring maintanance-general civil work
Kanchiyar gp -2023-24-67/24 - swaraj kodalipara road taring maintanance-general civil work
Read moreKanchiyar gp -2023-24-38/24 - swarnavilasam meppara road taring maintanance-general civil work
Kanchiyar gp -2023-24-38/24 - swarnavilasam meppara road taring maintanance-general civil work
Read moreKanchiyar gp -2023-24-78/24 - rajapuram manjalpara road taring maintanance-general civil work
Kanchiyar gp -2023-24-78/24 - rajapuram manjalpara road taring maintanance-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-151/24 - anchuruli sathyapalanpady elamthuruthipady road concreting-general civil work
annual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-151/24 - anchuruli sathyapalanpady elamthuruthipady road concreting-general civil work
Read moreKanchiyar gp -2023-24-77/24 - rajapuram rajakottaram pallicitty road taring maintanance-general civil work
Kanchiyar gp -2023-24-77/24 - rajapuram rajakottaram pallicitty road taring maintanance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-103/24 - schoolkavalapady vettikuzhypady road taring maintenance
Annual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-103/24 - schoolkavalapady vettikuzhypady road taring maintenancek
Read moreAnnual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-87/24 - vettampady puttucity road taring maintenance
Annual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-87/24 - vettampady puttucity road taring maintenance
Read moreannual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-98/24 -puthiyapalam theruvikkalpady road taring maintenance
Annual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-98/24 -puthiyapalam theruvikkalpady road taring maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type