Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan 203/25 Vennaparapara Colony Community Toilet Construction Ward 4 Kozhencherry Gp
|
| Description |
Toilet Construction
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_707263_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/03/AE/LIDEW/KZY/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1945 |
| EMD | 22031 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD 4 KOZHENCHERRY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1121795 |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 623 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-199/24-soak construction at kozhencherry east gups kozhencherry gp
Soak pit construction
Read moreRetender annual plan annual plan-114/24-renewal of kaniyamchal in kozhencherry gp
Canal renovation and protection
Read moreRetender annual plan-28/24-govt ups kozhencherry east building maintenance in kozhencherry gp
School building renovation
Read moreRetender annual plan-194/25-maintenance of anganwadi no 79 in ward 4 kozhencherry gp
Building maintenance
Read moreRetender annual plan 200/25-govt ups kozhencherry east office room civil work completion kozhencherry gp
Office room maintenance completion work
Read moreAnnual plan 169/24-kochuparambilpadi melukara lashamveedu colony road ward 4 in kozhencherry gp
Road reconcrete
Read moreAnnual plan-173/24-krishi office toilet maintenanace in kozhencherry gp
Toilet maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type