Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Proj No 159/24 25 Name Board For Various Road In Div 25 In Maradu Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Board Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_698984_1 |
|
Reference Number |
159/24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6138 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Maradu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1090944 |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2024
Expired 669 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreGeneral-proj no 104/25-renovation of ibrahim sulaiman sethu road in div 26 in maradu municipality-general civil work
General-proj no 104/25-renovation of ibrahim sulaiman sethu road in div 26 in maradu municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-maradu municipality proj no 151/24-25-priyadarshini road tile paving div 27-general civil work
General-maradu municipality proj no 151/24-25-priyadarshini road tile paving div 27-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality proj no 172/24-25-madhavappilly road renovation in div 31-general civil work
Annual plan-maradu municipality proj no 172/24-25-madhavappilly road renovation in div 31-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-2024-25 maradu municipality-proj no 166 arackal temple road tile paving div 30-general civil work
General-2024-25 maradu municipality-proj no 166 arackal temple road tile paving div 30-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23-maradu municipality proj no. 311/2022-23 fixing name boards for various roads in div 7-general civil work
Annual plan-2022-23-maradu municipality&#x0d proj no. 311/2022-23 fixing name boards for&#x0d various roads in div 7-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-2024-25 maradu municipality - proj no 77 renovation of drain at pulikkathara raghavamenon road div 1-general civil work
Drain renovation
Read moreGeneral-432/25-renovation of arakkaparambu road in div 24 in maradu municipality-general civil work
General-432/25-renovation of arakkaparambu road in div 24 in maradu municipality-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type