Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General 2024 25 Maradu Municipality Proj No 166 Arackal Temple Road Tile Paving Div 30 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General 2024 25 Maradu Municipality Proj No 166 Arackal Temple Road Tile Paving Div 30 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_720607_1 |
|
Reference Number |
166/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1195 |
| EMD | 13553 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Maradu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1141067 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-maradu municipality proj no 151/24-25-priyadarshini road tile paving div 27-general civil work
General-maradu municipality proj no 151/24-25-priyadarshini road tile paving div 27-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 maradu municipality- proj no 109 panackalparambu lane tile paving div 12-general civil work
Tile paving
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 maradu municipality proj no 194-manakkachira bylane tile paving div 28-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 maradu municipality proj no 194-manakkachira bylane tile paving div 28-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality 2024-25 proj no 422 mother theresa road tile paving div 29-general civil work
Tiles paving
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality-proj no.so 236/23-24 tile paving atems road 2nd phase in div 22-general civil work
Refer tender docs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-maradu municipality proj no. 404/23-24 kolleriparambu rajeevji bylane tile paving in div- 3-general civil work
Refer tender docs
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025-maradu municipality proj. no. 85/25 interlock tile paving at sreenarayana road in div 5, 6-general civil work
Tiles paving
Read moreAnnual plan- maradu municipality proj no 188/24-25-tile paving ,drain and covering slab in manakkal road div 28-general civil work
Annual plan- maradu municipality proj no 188/24-25-tile paving ,drain and covering slab in manakkal road div 28-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type