Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through Etender At Dakan Kothra Fp At Design Km 14.768 For The Use Of Four And More Lanes Section Of Udaipur Bypass To Nh8 At Km 287.400 At Kaya Village Of Nh Number 48 In Rajasthan
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through Etender At Dakan Kothra Fp At Design Km 14.768 For The Use Of Four And More Lanes Section Of Udaipur Bypass To Nh8 At Km 287.400 At Kaya Village Of Nh Number 48 In Rajasthan
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_197601_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/EQ/ Dakan Kothra FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=216181 |
| Start Date | June 07, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2024
Expired 814 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for dakan kothra fp at design km 14.768 for the use of four and more lanes section of udaipur bypass to nh-8 at km 287.400 at kaya village of nh number 48 in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for dakan kothra fp at design km 14.768 for the use of four and more lanes section of udaipur bypass to nh-8 at km 287.400 at kaya village of nh number 48 in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for dakan kothra fp at design km 14.768 for the use of 4 and more lanes section of udaipur bypass at kaya village of national highway number 48 (old nh 8) in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for dakan kothra fp at design km 14.768 for the use of 4 and more lanes section of udaipur bypass at kaya village of national highway number 48 (old nh 8) in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency at dakan kothra fee plaza at design km 14.768 for the use of four and more lanes section of udaipur bypass from design km 0.000 to km 23.883 of nh-48 (old nh 8) in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency at dakan kothra fee plaza at design km 14.768 for the use of four and more lanes section of udaipur bypass from design km 0.000 to km 23.883 of nh-48 (old nh 8) in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for dakan kothra fee plaza at design km 14.768 for the use of four and more lanes section of udaipur bypass from design km 0.000 to km 23.883 of nh 48 in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for dakan kothra fee plaza at design km 14.768 for the use of four and more lanes section of udaipur bypass from design km 0.000 to km 23.883 of nh 48 in rajasthan
Read moreCs for preparation of dpr for tech assessment and improvement measures on existing 6 lane udaipur ratanpur shamlaji section km 287.400 to km 401.200 of nh8 and and preparation of dpr for con of new udaipur bypass in rajasthan and gujarat
Cs for preparation of dpr for tech assessment and improvement measures on existing 6 lane udaipur ratanpur shamlaji section km 287.400 to km 401.200 of nh8 and and preparation of dpr for con of new udaipur bypass in rajasthan and gujarat
Read moreCs for preparation of dpr for ta and im on existing 6lane udaipur ratanpur shamlaji sec from km 287.400 to km 401.200 (design ch.333.585 to ch. 446.515)of nh8 in rajasthan and gujarat
Cs for preparation of dpr for ta and im on existing 6lane udaipur ratanpur shamlaji sec from km 287.400 to km 401.200 (design ch.333.585 to ch. 446.515)of nh8 in rajasthan and gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at dakan kothra fee plaza in the state of rajasthan and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at dakan kothra fee plaza in the state of rajasthan and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Read moreConstructing new v.r.b. at km. 0.800 of udaipur dy.
Constructing new v.r.b. at km. 0.800 of udaipur dy.
Read moreConstructing new v.r.b. at km. 5.150 of udaipur dy.
Constructing new v.r.b. at km. 5.150 of udaipur dy.
Read moreConstructing new v.r.b. at km. 1.300 of udaipur dy.
Constructing new v.r.b. at km. 1.300 of udaipur dy.
Read moreof your Industry type