Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Overlay Or Strengthening Proposal For Pindwara Sawroopganj Section, Pindwara Udaipur Section, Pratapnagar Debari Section, Balicha Kaya Section Of Existing Udaipur Bypass
|
| Description |
Overlay Or Strengthening Proposal For Pindwara Sawroopganj Section, Pindwara Udaipur Section, Pratapnagar Debari Section, Balicha Kaya Section Of Existing Udaipur Bypass
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_164387_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/11011/1/ Tenders-ROJ/O-S-SPDU/ |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 1.19 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI RO JAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rectification of 01 nos. blackspots (bhutpura) on chittorgarh udaipur section and construction of new 2l elevated ramp at debari interchange on chittorgarh udaipur road section to provide connection from chittorgarh to pindwara
Rectification of 01 nos. blackspots (bhutpura) on chittorgarh udaipur section and construction of new 2l elevated ramp at debari interchange on chittorgarh udaipur road section to provide connection from chittorgarh to pindwara
Read moreRectification of 06 black spots identified by morth under the jurisdiction of piu udaipur on 4 laning of swaroopganj pindwara section of nh 14 and pindwara udaipur section of nh-76 in the state of rajasthan
Rectification of 06 black spots identified by morth under the jurisdiction of piu udaipur on 4 laning of swaroopganj pindwara section of nh 14 and pindwara udaipur section of nh-76 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreOperation and maintenance of swaroopganj pindwara section (from km. 264.000 to 248.700) and pindwara udaipur section (from km. 0.000 to km. 104.724) total length 120.024 kms.in the state of rajasthan
Operation and maintenance of swaroopganj pindwara section (from km. 264.000 to 248.700) and pindwara udaipur section (from km. 0.000 to km. 104.724) total length 120.024 kms.in the state of rajasthan
Read moreStrengthening overlay on lalganj bypass and fatehpur bypass on raebareli banda section of nh 232 in the state of uttar pradesh
Strengthening overlay on lalganj bypass and fatehpur bypass on raebareli banda section of nh 232 in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreSpecial repair from km0 to km10 and km12 to km73 of swaroopganj pindwara section and short term improvement and routine maintenance of swaroopganj pindwara udaipur section of nh27 in the state of rajasthan
Special repair from km0 to km10 and km12 to km73 of swaroopganj pindwara section and short term improvement and routine maintenance of swaroopganj pindwara udaipur section of nh27 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreRectification of 01 nos. blackspots (bhutpura) and construction of new 2l elevated ramp at debari interchange on chittorgarh udaipur road section of nh 48 to provide connection from chittorgarh to pindwara in the state of rajasthan (2nd call) on epc
Rectification of 01 nos. blackspots (bhutpura) and construction of new 2l elevated ramp at debari interchange on chittorgarh udaipur road section of nh 48 to provide connection from chittorgarh to pindwara in the state of rajasthan (2nd call) on epc
Read moreStrengthening and overlay on pindwara udaipur section from km 692.00 to km 765.000 of nh 27 (from km 0.000 to km 73.000 of old nh 76) in the state of rajasthan on item rate (percentage) basis
Strengthening and overlay on pindwara udaipur section from km 692.00 to km 765.000 of nh 27 (from km 0.000 to km 73.000 of old nh 76) in the state of rajasthan on item rate (percentage) basis
Read moreRectification of 05 nos. blackspots on swaroopganj pindwara section (km. 264.000 to km. 248.700 of nh 14 and pindwara udaipur section (km. 0.000 to km. 104.724 of nh 76) new nh 27 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Rectification of 05 nos. blackspots on swaroopganj pindwara section (km. 264.000 to km. 248.700 of nh 14 and pindwara udaipur section (km. 0.000 to km. 104.724 of nh 76) new nh 27 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at dakan kothra fp at design km 14.768 for the use of four and more lanes section of udaipur bypass to nh8 at km 287.400 at kaya village of nh number 48 in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at dakan kothra fp at design km 14.768 for the use of four and more lanes section of udaipur bypass to nh8 at km 287.400 at kaya village of nh number 48 in rajasthan
Read moreMilling and bc overlay of four lane with paved shoulder of end of patiala bypass to end of sangrur bypass section of nh-64 (new nh-67) from km 69.280 to 123.900 in the state of punjab
Milling and bc overlay of four lane with paved shoulder of end of patiala bypass to end of sangrur bypass section of nh-64 (new nh-67) from km 69.280 to 123.900 in the state of punjab
Read moreof your Industry type