Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening And Overlay On Pindwara Udaipur Section From Km 692.00 To Km 765.000 Of Nh 27 (From Km 0.000 To Km 73.000 Of Old Nh 76) In The State Of Rajasthan On Item Rate (Percentage) Basis
|
| Description |
Strengthening And Overlay On Pindwara Udaipur Section From Km 692.00 To Km 765.000 Of Nh 27 (From Km 0.000 To Km 73.000 Of Old Nh 76) In The State Of Rajasthan On Item Rate (Percentage) Basis
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_226426_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/11011/1/Tender- ROJ/FIDIC-PU/ |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 1.23 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI RO JAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=253733 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 541 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreRectification of 05 nos. blackspots on swaroopganj pindwara section (km. 264.000 to km. 248.700 of nh 14 and pindwara udaipur section (km. 0.000 to km. 104.724 of nh 76) new nh 27 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Rectification of 05 nos. blackspots on swaroopganj pindwara section (km. 264.000 to km. 248.700 of nh 14 and pindwara udaipur section (km. 0.000 to km. 104.724 of nh 76) new nh 27 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Read moreRectification of 06 nos. blackspots on pindwara udaipur section (km. 0.000 to km. 104.724 of nh 76) new nh 27 in the state of rajasthan on engineering, procurement and construction (epc) mode
Rectification of 06 nos. blackspots on pindwara udaipur section (km. 0.000 to km. 104.724 of nh 76) new nh 27 in the state of rajasthan on engineering, procurement and construction (epc) mode
Read moreOverlay or strengthening proposal for pindwara sawroopganj section, pindwara udaipur section, pratapnagar debari section, balicha kaya section of existing udaipur bypass
Overlay or strengthening proposal for pindwara sawroopganj section, pindwara udaipur section, pratapnagar debari section, balicha kaya section of existing udaipur bypass
Read moreRectification of 06 black spots identified by morth under the jurisdiction of piu udaipur on 4 laning of swaroopganj pindwara section of nh 14 and pindwara udaipur section of nh-76 in the state of rajasthan
Rectification of 06 black spots identified by morth under the jurisdiction of piu udaipur on 4 laning of swaroopganj pindwara section of nh 14 and pindwara udaipur section of nh-76 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreof your Industry type