Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rectification Of 05 Nos. Blackspots On Swaroopganj Pindwara Section (Km. 264.000 To Km. 248.700 Of Nh 14 And Pindwara Udaipur Section (Km. 0.000 To Km. 104.724 Of Nh 76) New Nh 27 In The State Of Rajasthan On Epc Mode
Description
Rectification Of 05 Nos. Blackspots On Swaroopganj Pindwara Section (Km. 264.000 To Km. 248.700 Of Nh 14 And Pindwara Udaipur Section (Km. 0.000 To Km. 104.724 Of Nh 76) New Nh 27 In The State Of Rajasthan On Epc Mode
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_208445_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/11011/ Tenders-ROJ/NH 27/SP/
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 75.76 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place NHAI RO JAIPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=228003

Start Date September 16, 2024 20:40
End Date
Expired 05/12/2024

Expired 637 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.