Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Dakan Kothra Fp At Design Km 14.768 For The Use Of Four And More Lanes Section Of Udaipur Bypass To Nh 8 At Km 287.400 At Kaya Village Of Nh Number 48 In Rajasthan
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Dakan Kothra Fp At Design Km 14.768 For The Use Of Four And More Lanes Section Of Udaipur Bypass To Nh 8 At Km 287.400 At Kaya Village Of Nh Number 48 In Rajasthan
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_212098_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/ CB/ Dakan Kothra FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=233183

Start Date October 22, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 04/11/2024

Expired 670 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.