Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency At Dakan Kothra Fee Plaza At Design Km 14.768 For The Use Of Four And More Lanes Section Of Udaipur Bypass From Design Km 0.000 To Km 23.883 Of Nh 48 (Old Nh 8) In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency At Dakan Kothra Fee Plaza At Design Km 14.768 For The Use Of Four And More Lanes Section Of Udaipur Bypass From Design Km 0.000 To Km 23.883 Of Nh 48 (Old Nh 8) In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_199309_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 24-25/EQ/Dakan Kothra FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=240884 |
| Start Date | December 03, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 635 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for dakan kothra fee plaza at design km 14.768 for the use of four and more lanes section of udaipur bypass from design km 0.000 to km 23.883 of nh 48 in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for dakan kothra fee plaza at design km 14.768 for the use of four and more lanes section of udaipur bypass from design km 0.000 to km 23.883 of nh 48 in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at dakan kothra fp at design km 14.768 for the use of four and more lanes section of udaipur bypass to nh8 at km 287.400 at kaya village of nh number 48 in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at dakan kothra fp at design km 14.768 for the use of four and more lanes section of udaipur bypass to nh8 at km 287.400 at kaya village of nh number 48 in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for dakan kothra fp at design km 14.768 for the use of four and more lanes section of udaipur bypass to nh-8 at km 287.400 at kaya village of nh number 48 in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for dakan kothra fp at design km 14.768 for the use of four and more lanes section of udaipur bypass to nh-8 at km 287.400 at kaya village of nh number 48 in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for dakan kothra fp at design km 14.768 for the use of 4 and more lanes section of udaipur bypass at kaya village of national highway number 48 (old nh 8) in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for dakan kothra fp at design km 14.768 for the use of 4 and more lanes section of udaipur bypass at kaya village of national highway number 48 (old nh 8) in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at dakan kothra fee plaza in the state of rajasthan and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at dakan kothra fee plaza in the state of rajasthan and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Read moreof your Industry type