Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cs For Preparation Of Dpr For Tech Assessment And Improvement Measures On Existing 6 Lane Udaipur Ratanpur Shamlaji Section Km 287.400 To Km 401.200 Of Nh8 And And Preparation Of Dpr For Con Of New Udaipur Bypass In Rajasthan And Gujarat
|
| Description |
Cs For Preparation Of Dpr For Tech Assessment And Improvement Measures On Existing 6 Lane Udaipur Ratanpur Shamlaji Section Km 287.400 To Km 401.200 Of Nh8 And And Preparation Of Dpr For Con Of New Udaipur Bypass In Rajasthan And Gujarat
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_233977_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/Tech/ Raj/DPR/UDA-BP |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=264887 |
| Start Date | April 29, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2025
Expired 437 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreConsultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Consultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Read moreCs for preparation of dpr for ta and im on existing 6lane udaipur ratanpur shamlaji sec from km 287.400 to km 401.200 (design ch.333.585 to ch. 446.515)of nh8 in rajasthan and gujarat
Cs for preparation of dpr for ta and im on existing 6lane udaipur ratanpur shamlaji sec from km 287.400 to km 401.200 (design ch.333.585 to ch. 446.515)of nh8 in rajasthan and gujarat
Read morePreparation of dpr for the measures to mitigate etc
Preparation of dpr for the measures to mitigate
 the problem
 of
 flood and bank erosion
 in ten reaches of river gumti in tripura
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at dakan kothra fp at design km 14.768 for the use of four and more lanes section of udaipur bypass to nh8 at km 287.400 at kaya village of nh number 48 in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at dakan kothra fp at design km 14.768 for the use of four and more lanes section of udaipur bypass to nh8 at km 287.400 at kaya village of nh number 48 in rajasthan
Read moreSc services for balance work of 6l of shamlaji- motachiloda from km 401.200 to km 494.410 section (design ch km.447.385 to km 540.595 length- 93.210 km) of nh-48 in the state of gujarat.
Sc services for balance work of 6l of shamlaji- motachiloda from km 401.200 to km 494.410 section (design ch km.447.385 to km 540.595 length- 93.210 km) of nh-48 in the state of gujarat.
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for the work of restoration measures for fatehnagar flyover
Consultancy services for investigation, non destructive testing, rehabilitation methodologies and preparation of dpr for the work of restoration measures for fatehnagar flyover (balkampet temple road to fatehnagar road and fatehnagar flyover junction to sanathnagar road) include footpath, medians and ducts.
Read moreBalance work of six laning of shamlaji-motachiloda from km. 401.200 to km.494.410 section (design chainage km.447.385 to km. 540.595 length - 93.210 km) of old nh-8 (nh-48) in the state of gujarat on single percentage item rate contract.
Balance work of six laning of shamlaji-motachiloda from km. 401.200 to km.494.410 section (design chainage km.447.385 to km. 540.595 length - 93.210 km) of old nh-8 (nh-48) in the state of gujarat on single percentage item rate contract.
Read morePreparation of detailed project report (dpr) for developing ramgiri pahadi badgaon, udaipur as an oxygen hub tourist destination 7401
Preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for developing ramgiri pahadi badgaon, udaipur as an oxygen hub tourist destination 7401
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for long term mitigation measures for 17 nos. of blackspot locations on nh 27 in the state of wb
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for long term mitigation measures for 17 nos. of blackspot locations on nh 27 in the state of wb
Read moreof your Industry type