Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
62/24 Concreting Of Esi Hospital North Bhagam Kannimelazhkathu Road In Ward 1.
|
| Description |
62/24 Concreting Of Esi Hospital North Bhagam Kannimelazhkathu Road In Ward 1.
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594129_2 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LIDEW/SKTA/ PHASE I |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10577 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE, LIDEW Section, Sasthamcotta GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pipe drain in ramnagar nirmitikendra office backside upto lokikere kiadb layout and restoration of ss high tech hospital road in ward no.41
Construction of pipe drain in ramnagar nirmitikendra office backside upto lokikere kiadb layout and restoration of ss high tech hospital road in ward no.41
Read moreInstallation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Installation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read more192/24 kappilamoodu pallippady road concreting kallampally bhagam concreting in ward 12
192/24 kappilamoodu pallippady road concreting kallampally bhagam concreting in ward 12
Read more41/24 vettukallamkuzhy kargil bhagam road concreting in ward - 21
41/24 vettukallamkuzhy kargil bhagam road concreting in ward - 21
Read more184/24 murikallumpuram rajeev road parayil bhagam concreting in ward - 18
184/24 murikallumpuram rajeev road parayil bhagam concreting in ward - 18
Read more32/24 pallipady kappilamoodu road malayil bhagam concreting in ward 12
32/24 pallipady kappilamoodu road malayil bhagam concreting in ward 12
Read more19/24 paschima anganwadi pachickal bhagam road concreting in ward - 10
19/24 paschima anganwadi pachickal bhagam road concreting in ward - 10
Read moreof your Industry type