Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro.No.24/2023 24 Ward 12 Pip Canal Bhagam Vattaparambil Bhagam Road Concreting General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.No.24/2023 24 Ward 12 Pip Canal Bhagam Vattaparambil Bhagam Road Concreting General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638342_2 |
|
Reference Number |
03A/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1801 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section Cherukole GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro.no.186/23-24- anapparapdi - nedumpuram bhagam concreting - 2nd stage -ward 2
Annual plan-pro.no.186/23-24- anapparapdi - nedumpuram bhagam concreting - 2nd stage -ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.14/23-24 - anapparappadi- nedumpuram bhagam concrete- ward 2-pro.no.14/23-24 - anapparappadi- nedumpuram bhagam concrete- ward 2-general civil work
Annual plan pro.no.14/23-24 anapparappadi nedumpuram bhagam concrete ward 2
Read morePro.no.326/24 road concreting at kumpazhakuzhi-muthirakunnu bhagam in ward 18
Pro.no.326/24 road concreting at kumpazhakuzhi-muthirakunnu bhagam in ward 18
Read more192/24 kappilamoodu pallippady road concreting kallampally bhagam concreting in ward 12
192/24 kappilamoodu pallippady road concreting kallampally bhagam concreting in ward 12
Read morePro.no.153/23-24 nellimukal canal road concreting ward.17
Pro.no.153/23-24 nellimukal canal road concreting ward.17
Read more32/24 pallipady kappilamoodu road malayil bhagam concreting in ward 12
32/24 pallipady kappilamoodu road malayil bhagam concreting in ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no-63/2023-24 -mnakkode smhss canal bhagam road concreting in ward no-1 of pooyappally gp
Annual plan-p.no-63/2023-24 -mnakkode smhss canal bhagam road concreting in ward no-1 of pooyappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no-63/2023-24 -mnakkode smhss canal bhagam road concreting in ward no-1 of pooyappally gp
Annual plan-p.no-63/2023-24 -mnakkode smhss canal bhagam road concreting in ward no-1 of pooyappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vmc pro.no. 99/24- puthuppady footpath concreting in ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-vmc pro.no. 99/24- puthuppady footpath concreting in ward 11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municippality vadippadi footpath concreting ward 16 pro.no.486/24 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor&#x0d municippality vadippadi footpath&#x0d concreting ward 16 pro.no.486/24 &#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type