Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
184/24 Murikallumpuram Rajeev Road Parayil Bhagam Concreting In Ward 18
|
| Description |
184/24 Murikallumpuram Rajeev Road Parayil Bhagam Concreting In Ward 18
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601821_21 |
|
Reference Number |
2/2023-24/AE/LID and EW/MKM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mundakkayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
18/24 edathara bhagam footpath concreting in ward - 10
18/24 edathara bhagam footpath concreting in ward - 10
Read morePro.no.326/24 road concreting at kumpazhakuzhi-muthirakunnu bhagam in ward 18
Pro.no.326/24 road concreting at kumpazhakuzhi-muthirakunnu bhagam in ward 18
Read more192/24 kappilamoodu pallippady road concreting kallampally bhagam concreting in ward 12
192/24 kappilamoodu pallippady road concreting kallampally bhagam concreting in ward 12
Read more41/24 vettukallamkuzhy kargil bhagam road concreting in ward - 21
41/24 vettukallamkuzhy kargil bhagam road concreting in ward - 21
Read morePattanakkad gp-2023-24-pazhamthuruth parayil road side concreting in ward-11
Pattanakkad gp-2023-24-pazhamthuruth parayil road side concreting in ward-11
Read moreKtdy gp panikkankudi queenmarypadi parayil bhagam road concrete
Konnathady gp works 2024-25&#x0d panikkankudi queenmarypadi parayil bhagam&#x0d road concrete single year project- in ward 5&#x0d proj no. 51-
Read moreMaterial supply for thirichankavu parayil road concreting ward 12
Material supply for thirichankavu parayil road concreting ward 12
Read more32/24 pallipady kappilamoodu road malayil bhagam concreting in ward 12
32/24 pallipady kappilamoodu road malayil bhagam concreting in ward 12
Read more19/24 paschima anganwadi pachickal bhagam road concreting in ward - 10
19/24 paschima anganwadi pachickal bhagam road concreting in ward - 10
Read more326/24,road concreting at kumbakuzhi-muthirakunnu bhagam in ward 32
326/24,road concreting at kumbakuzhi-muthirakunnu bhagam in ward 32
Read moreof your Industry type