Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Shallow Tubewell At Ambari Harimandir Near House Of Haripada Shil In The Part Of 16/82 At Maynaguri Gram Panchayet Under Maynaguri Development Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Shallow Tubewell At Ambari Harimandir Near House Of Haripada Shil In The Part Of 16/82 At Maynaguri Gram Panchayet Under Maynaguri Development Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_901747_6 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT No.-22/BDO/MNG/APAS/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2450 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAYNAGURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2038752 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 346 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tubewell at binoy mahato house of 16/237 at dharmapur gp under maynaguri development block,jalpaiguri
Tubewell at binoy mahato house of 16/237 at dharmapur gp under maynaguri development block,jalpaiguri
Read moreConstruction of shallow sech (tube well) at chander bari booth no. 16/264, at padamati - ii gp under maynaguri development block,jalpaiguri
Construction of shallow sech (tube well) at chander bari booth no. 16/264, at padamati - ii gp under maynaguri development block,jalpaiguri
Read moreInstallation of solar panel powered overhead drinking water facility at near nilkanta more at part no-16/82 within maynaguri gp area under maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. activity id - 97773052 (2024-25)
Installation of solar panel powered overhead drinking water facility at near nilkanta more at part no-16/82 within maynaguri gp area under maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. activity id - 97773052 (2024-25)
Read moreLaying of underground pipeline of 01 no shallow/less deep tubewell of village chaunta of nurpur bedi block distt ropar(under 16 no shallow t/well scheme)
Laying of underground pipeline of 01 no shallow/less deep tubewell of village chaunta of nurpur bedi block distt ropar(under 16 no shallow t/well scheme)
Read moreLaying of underground pipeline of 01 no shallow/less deep tubewell of village sarai of nurpur bedi block distt ropar(under 16 no shallow t/well scheme)
Laying of underground pipeline of 01 no shallow/less deep tubewell of village sarai of nurpur bedi block distt ropar(under 16 no shallow t/well scheme)
Read moreLaying of underground pipeline of 01 no shallow/less deep tubewell of village bajrur of nurpur bedi block distt ropar(under 16 no shallow t/well scheme)
Laying of underground pipeline of 01 no shallow/less deep tubewell of village bajrur of nurpur bedi block distt ropar(under 16 no shallow t/well scheme)
Read moreLaying of underground pipeline of 01 no shallow/less deep tubewell of village shahpur bela of nurpur bedi block distt ropar(under 16 no shallow t/well scheme)
Laying of underground pipeline of 01 no shallow/less deep tubewell of village shahpur bela of nurpur bedi block distt ropar(under 16 no shallow t/well scheme)
Read moreLaying of underground pipeline of 01 no shallow/less deep tubewell of village amarpur bela of nurpur bedi block distt ropar(under 16 no shallow t/well scheme)
Laying of underground pipeline of 01 no shallow/less deep tubewell of village amarpur bela of nurpur bedi block distt ropar(under 16 no shallow t/well scheme)
Read moreConstruction of water purified supply system with solar energy near icds centre 471 in the part of 16/83 under maynaguri gram panchayet
Construction of water purified supply system with solar energy near icds centre 471 in the part of 16/83 under maynaguri gram panchayet
Read moreLaying of underground pipeline of 01 no shallow/less deep tubewell of village beli-01 of shri anandpur sahib block distt ropar(under 16 no shallow t/well scheme)
Laying of underground pipeline of 01 no shallow/less deep tubewell of village beli-01 of shri anandpur sahib block distt ropar(under 16 no shallow t/well scheme)
Read moreof your Industry type