Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Panel Powered Overhead Drinking Water Facility At Near Nilkanta More At Part No 16/82 Within Maynaguri Gp Area Under Maynaguri Block, Jalpaiguri. Activity Id 97773052 (2024 25)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Panel Powered Overhead Drinking Water Facility At Near Nilkanta More At Part No 16/82 Within Maynaguri Gp Area Under Maynaguri Block, Jalpaiguri. Activity Id 97773052 (2024 25)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_761164_2 |
|
Reference Number |
008/MNG/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAYNAGURI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1684396 |
| Start Date | October 03, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2024
Expired 680 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar panel powered overhead drinking water facility at near kolakhawa tari of bengkandi-ii sansad within maynaguri gp area under maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. activity id -97778536 (2024-25)
Installation of solar panel powered overhead drinking water facility at near kolakhawa tari of bengkandi-ii sansad within maynaguri gp area under maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. activity id -97778536 (2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of solar panel powered overhead drinking water facility at near h/o jagadish roy of bagjan-vii sansad within maynaguri gp area under maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. activity id -97779490 (2024-25)
Installation of solar panel powered overhead drinking water facility at near h/o jagadish roy of bagjan-vii sansad within maynaguri gp area under maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. activity id -97779490 (2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of solar panel powered overhead drinking water facility at near h/o sudan roy of bagjan-vii sansad within maynaguri gp area under maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. activity id -97779637 (2024-25)
Installation of solar panel powered overhead drinking water facility at near h/o sudan roy of bagjan-vii sansad within maynaguri gp area under maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. activity id -97779637 (2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of solar panel powered overhead drinking water facility at near h/o bimal kongar of bengkandi-ii sansad within maynaguri gp area under maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. activity id -97778744 (2024-25)
Installation of solar panel powered overhead drinking water facility at near h/o bimal kongar of bengkandi-ii sansad within maynaguri gp area under maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. activity id -97778744 (2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of solar panel powered overhead drinking water facility at near h/o sisir roy of bengkandi-iii sansad within maynaguri gp area under maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. activity id -97780202 (2024-25)
Installation of solar panel powered overhead drinking water facility at near h/o sisir roy of bengkandi-iii sansad within maynaguri gp area under maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. activity id -97780202 (2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of solar panel powered overhead drinking water facility at near h/o kamal roy of subhashpally of bengkandi-iv sansad within maynaguri gp area under maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. activity id -97779315 (2024-25)
Installation of solar panel powered overhead drinking water facility at near h/o kamal roy of subhashpally of bengkandi-iv sansad within maynaguri gp area under maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. activity id -97779315 (2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of solar panel powered overhead drinking water facility at near ssk of h/o anneswar roy of dakshin mouyamari-x sansad within maynaguri gp area under maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. activity id -97781942 (2024-25)
Installation of solar panel powered overhead drinking water facility at near ssk of h/o anneswar roy of dakshin mouyamari-x sansad within maynaguri gp area under maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. activity id -97781942 (2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of solar panel powered overhead drinking water facility at near ssk of h/o anneswar roy of dakshin mouyamari-x sansad within maynaguri gp area under maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. activity id -97781942 (2024-25)
Installation of solar panel powered overhead drinking water facility at near ssk of h/o anneswar roy of dakshin mouyamari-x sansad within maynaguri gp area under maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. activity id -97781942 (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at singimari abdul more old graveyard at domohani-ii gp under jurisdiction of maynaguri development block, maynaguri, jalpaiguri
Construction of boundary wall at singimari abdul more old graveyard at domohani-ii gp under jurisdiction of maynaguri development block, maynaguri, jalpaiguri
Read moreConstruction of sashan ghat near abdul more area of 16/53 at domohani - ii gp under maynaguri development block,jalpaiguri
Construction of sashan ghat near abdul more area of 16/53 at domohani - ii gp under maynaguri development block,jalpaiguri
Read moreof your Industry type