Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Water Purified Supply System With Solar Energy Near Icds Centre 471 In The Part Of 16/83 Under Maynaguri Gram Panchayet
|
| Description |
Construction Of Water Purified Supply System With Solar Energy Near Icds Centre 471 In The Part Of 16/83 Under Maynaguri Gram Panchayet
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_1026067_6 |
|
Reference Number |
006/MNG/2025-26 (RE- CALL) |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 6830 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Maynguri GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2521023 |
| Start Date | June 02, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2026
Expired 83 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar pump at garamgari icds centre under madanpur gram panchayet
Installation of solar pump at garamgari icds centre under madanpur gram panchayet
Read moreInstallation of solar pump at garamgari icds centre under madanpur gram panchayet
Installation of solar pump at garamgari icds centre under madanpur gram panchayet
Read moreInstallation of solar pump at battala icds centre under madanpur gram panchayet
Installation of solar pump at battala icds centre under madanpur gram panchayet
Read moreConstruction of water purified supply system with solar energy at baudir bari hari mandir in the part of 16/94 under maynaguri gram panchayet
Construction of water purified supply system with solar energy at baudir bari hari mandir in the part of 16/94 under maynaguri gram panchayet
Read moreInstallation of solar pump at icds centre sansad-6 under madanpur gram panchayet
Installation of solar pump at icds centre sansad-6 under madanpur gram panchayet
Read moreSolar electrification at gram panchayet office under asharu gram panchayet
Solar electrification at gram panchayet office under asharu gram panchayet
Read moreConstruction of bituminuos road from culvert to dharparu roy at part no-16/83 under maynaguri gram panchayat
Construction of bituminuos road from culvert to dharparu roy at part no-16/83 under maynaguri gram panchayat
Read moreInstallation of solar electrification at subhasnagar icds centre,panshila jelepara icds centre,mathgram icds centre,icds centre no 65, kashimpur g.p, bajitpur icds centre
Installation of solar electrification at subhasnagar icds centre,panshila jelepara icds centre,mathgram icds centre,icds centre no 65, kashimpur g.p, bajitpur icds centre
Read moreConstruction of shallow tubewell at ambari harimandir near house of haripada shil in the part of 16/82 at maynaguri gram panchayet under maynaguri development block
Construction of shallow tubewell at ambari harimandir near house of haripada shil in the part of 16/82 at maynaguri gram panchayet under maynaguri development block
Read moreInstallation of 3kw solar ongrid solar system at gopinathpur health sub centre under dharampur gram panchayet
Installation of 3kw solar ongrid solar system at gopinathpur health sub centre under dharampur gram panchayet
Read moreof your Industry type