Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Minor Bridge Proposed At Ch. 4.400 Km On Chowkadi Kudla Approach Road, Chuda, Dist. Surendranagar.(2nd Attampt)
|
| Description |
Minor Bridge Proposed At Ch. 4.400 Km On Chowkadi Kudla Approach Road, Chuda, Dist. Surendranagar.(2nd Attampt)
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_SRRDA_138012_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024_SRRDA_135657_2 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 6.71 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUDLA CHUDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersguj.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=216059 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 611 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Minor bridge proposed at ch. 4.400 km on chowkadi kudla approach road, chuda, dist.- surendranagar.
Minor bridge proposed at ch. 4.400 km on chowkadi kudla approach road, chuda, dist.- surendranagar.
Read moreMinor bridge proposed at ch. 1.100 km on chowkadi kudla approach road, chuda, dist.- surendranagar. (2nd attampt)
Minor bridge proposed at ch. 1.100 km on chowkadi kudla approach road, chuda, dist.- surendranagar. (2nd attampt)
Read moreMinor bridge proposed at ch. 1.3km and ch. 4.800 km on chowkadi kudla approach road, chuda, dist.- surendranagar.
Minor bridge proposed at ch. 1.3km and ch. 4.800 km on chowkadi kudla approach road, chuda, dist.- surendranagar.
Read moreMinor bridge proposed at ch. 4.200 km on sangani-motakandgasar-nani morsal road, chotila, surendranagar.
Minor bridge proposed at ch. 4.200 km on sangani-motakandgasar-nani morsal road, chotila, surendranagar.
Read moreMinor bridge proposed at ch. 2.100 km on gurdiyavada dhajala karadi dhandhalpur road, sayla, dist.- surendranagar.
Minor bridge proposed at ch. 2.100 km on gurdiyavada dhajala karadi dhandhalpur road, sayla, dist.- surendranagar.
Read moreMinor bridge proposed at ch. 4.800 km on dhajada dhikvali kashwali nana matra road, sayla, dist.- surendranagar.
Minor bridge proposed at ch. 4.800 km on dhajada dhikvali kashwali nana matra road, sayla, dist.- surendranagar.
Read moreMinor bridge proposed at ch. 2.985 km on sh to jegadiya ramgadh hamper jegadiya road, dhrangadhra, dist. surendranagar.
Minor bridge proposed at ch. 2.985 km on sh to jegadiya ramgadh hamper jegadiya road, dhrangadhra, dist. surendranagar.
Read moreMinor bridge proposed at ch. 3.100 km on ramod sandhavaya road, kotada gondal and construction of minor bridge proposed at ch.3.15 km on ramod satapar road kotada, gondal, district - rajkot.
Minor bridge proposed at ch. 3.100 km on ramod sandhavaya road, kotada gondal and construction of minor bridge proposed at ch.3.15 km on ramod satapar road kotada, gondal, district - rajkot.
Read moreMinor bridge proposed at ch. 3.100 km on ramod sandhavaya road, kotada gondal and construction of minor bridge proposed at ch.3.15 km on ramod-satapar road kotada, gondal, district rajkot.
Minor bridge proposed at ch. 3.100 km on ramod sandhavaya road, kotada gondal and construction of minor bridge proposed at ch.3.15 km on ramod-satapar road kotada, gondal, district rajkot.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on bodankheda approach road ch 1/900 vr 125 ta.dhanora dist.gadchiroli
Construction of minor bridge on bodankheda approach road ch 1/900 vr 125 ta.dhanora dist.gadchiroli
Read moreof your Industry type