Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Minor Bridge Proposed At Ch. 4.800 Km On Dhajada Dhikvali Kashwali Nana Matra Road, Sayla, Dist. Surendranagar.
|
| Description |
Minor Bridge Proposed At Ch. 4.800 Km On Dhajada Dhikvali Kashwali Nana Matra Road, Sayla, Dist. Surendranagar.
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_SRRDA_130946_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GJ2309P3BR11 |
| Tender Fee | 3600 |
| EMD | 4.89 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DHAJALA DHINKVALI SAYLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersguj.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=206256 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and maintenance of dhajada-dhikwali-kasvadi-nana matara road, ch. 10-800, ch. 4-000, ch.2-100 and major bridge at ch. 0-800 ta- sayla, dist.-surendranagar
Construction and maintenance of dhajada-dhikwali-kasvadi-nana matara road, ch. 10-800, ch. 4-000, ch.2-100 and major bridge at ch. 0-800 ta- sayla, dist.-surendranagar
Read moreMinor bridge proposed at ch. 2.100 km on gurdiyavada dhajala karadi dhandhalpur road, sayla, dist.- surendranagar.
Minor bridge proposed at ch. 2.100 km on gurdiyavada dhajala karadi dhandhalpur road, sayla, dist.- surendranagar.
Read moreMinor bridge proposed at ch. 1.3km and ch. 4.800 km on chowkadi kudla approach road, chuda, dist.- surendranagar.
Minor bridge proposed at ch. 1.3km and ch. 4.800 km on chowkadi kudla approach road, chuda, dist.- surendranagar.
Read moreMinor bridge proposed at ch. 4.400 km on chowkadi kudla approach road, chuda, dist.- surendranagar.
Minor bridge proposed at ch. 4.400 km on chowkadi kudla approach road, chuda, dist.- surendranagar.
Read moreMinor bridge proposed at ch. 4.200 km on sangani-motakandgasar-nani morsal road, chotila, surendranagar.
Minor bridge proposed at ch. 4.200 km on sangani-motakandgasar-nani morsal road, chotila, surendranagar.
Read moreMinor bridge proposed at ch. 1.100 km on chowkadi kudla approach road, chuda, dist.- surendranagar. (2nd attampt)
Minor bridge proposed at ch. 1.100 km on chowkadi kudla approach road, chuda, dist.- surendranagar. (2nd attampt)
Read moreMinor bridge proposed at ch. 4.400 km on chowkadi kudla approach road, chuda, dist.- surendranagar.(2nd attampt)
Minor bridge proposed at ch. 4.400 km on chowkadi kudla approach road, chuda, dist.- surendranagar.(2nd attampt)
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge proposed at ch.4.800 km on vadaliya sinan to nagda mahadeviya road and construction of minor bridge proposed at ch. 5.29 km on vadaliya sinan to nagda mahadeviya
Construction of minor bridge proposed at ch.4.800 km on vadaliya sinan to nagda mahadeviya road and construction of minor bridge proposed at ch. 5.29 km on vadaliya sinan to nagda mahadeviya
Read moreMinor bridge proposed at ch. 2.985 km on sh to jegadiya ramgadh hamper jegadiya road, dhrangadhra, dist. surendranagar.
Minor bridge proposed at ch. 2.985 km on sh to jegadiya ramgadh hamper jegadiya road, dhrangadhra, dist. surendranagar.
Read moreMinor bridge proposed at ch. 3.100 km on ramod sandhavaya road, kotada gondal and construction of minor bridge proposed at ch.3.15 km on ramod satapar road kotada, gondal, district - rajkot.
Minor bridge proposed at ch. 3.100 km on ramod sandhavaya road, kotada gondal and construction of minor bridge proposed at ch.3.15 km on ramod satapar road kotada, gondal, district - rajkot.
Read moreof your Industry type