Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
055/2024 Shoolam Peppathi Road Re Concreting In Ward No 2 Marady G P (Multi Year Project)
|
| Description |
055/2024 Shoolam Peppathi Road Re Concreting In Ward No 2 Marady G P (Multi Year Project)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_693564_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1/55/AE/LSGD/MARADY/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6348 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MARADY G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1080228 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2024
Expired 691 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
207/2024- kuthani- nadheli and pallithazham roads re-tarring -marady g p( multi year project)
207/2024- kuthani- nadheli and pallithazham roads re-tarring -marady g p( multi year project)
Read more205/2024 moodomattam vavunkal road re concreting in ward no.10,-marady gp( multi year project)
205/2024 moodomattam vavunkal road re concreting in ward no.10,-marady gp( multi year project)
Read more199/ 2024-2025 puliyanikattuthazham canal bund road maintenance ward 2, -marady g p( multi year project)
199/ 2024-2025 puliyanikattuthazham canal bund road maintenance ward 2, -marady g p( multi year project)
Read more41/2024 m c road- paraplackilthazham road maintenance in ward no.10 marady g p (multi year project)
41/2024 m c road- paraplackilthazham road maintenance in ward no.10 marady g p (multi year project)
Read more48/2024-manthottam ikkarakudithazham road re-tarring in ward 12, -marady gp( multi year project)
48/2024-manthottam ikkarakudithazham road re-tarring in ward 12, -marady gp( multi year project)
Read moreRe tender 53/2024 - virippukandam kannekattu road maintenance in ward no.13.-marady gp ( multi year project )
Re tender 53/2024 - virippukandam kannekattu road maintenance in ward no.13.-marady gp ( multi year project )
Read more216/2024 vadakkanodi ramp construction ward-1-marady gp( multi year project)
216/2024 vadakkanodi ramp construction ward-1-marady gp( multi year project)
Read more83/2024 anganvadi maintenance in ward nos 1,2,3,9,11,8.-marady gp ( multi year project)
83/2024 anganvadi maintenance in ward nos 1,2,3,9,11,8.-marady gp ( multi year project)
Read more016/2024 aattuthottam nirappu road maintenance, ward no.1, -marady gp( multi year project)
016/2024 aattuthottam nirappu road maintenance, ward no.1, -marady gp( multi year project)
Read more208/24 injappillithazham road interlock tile paving ward-11-marady gp (multi year project)
208/24 injappillithazham road interlock tile paving ward-11-marady gp (multi year project)
Read moreof your Industry type