Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
207/2024 Kuthani Nadheli And Pallithazham Roads Re Tarring Marady G P( Multi Year Project)
|
| Description |
207/2024 Kuthani Nadheli And Pallithazham Roads Re Tarring Marady G P( Multi Year Project)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_701791_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/207/AE/LSGD/MARADY/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16946 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MARADY G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1096800 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2024
Expired 655 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
113/23 kuthani nadheli road retarring-marady g.p
113/23 kuthani nadheli road retarring-marady g.p
Read more48/2024-manthottam ikkarakudithazham road re-tarring in ward 12, -marady gp( multi year project)
48/2024-manthottam ikkarakudithazham road re-tarring in ward 12, -marady gp( multi year project)
Read more055/2024 shoolam peppathi road re-concreting in ward no-2 marady g p (multi year project)
055/2024 shoolam peppathi road re-concreting in ward no-2 marady g p (multi year project)
Read moreAnnual plan pr no 87 motorpadi pallithazham road concreting re tarring ward 7 in kappur gp
Annual plan pr no 87 motorpadi pallithazham road concreting re tarring ward 7 in kappur gp
Read moreEdavaka gp pr.no 207 /23-24-thonichal thrikkoli road re tarring in ward 8
Edavaka gp pr.no 207 /23-24-thonichal thrikkoli road re tarring in ward 8
Read more43/23-24-vellanchira nayanar mandiram road tarring re tarring in kalliasseri g p
43/23-24-vellanchira nayanar mandiram road tarring re tarring in kalliasseri g p
Read moreRe tender -29/24-25 aniprathazham avarachan colony road maintenance ward-5 -marady g p
Re tender -29/24-25 aniprathazham avarachan colony road maintenance ward-5 -marady g p
Read moreRe tarring of school internal roads in sainik school kapurthala
Re tarring of school internal roads in sainik school kapurthala
Read moreof your Industry type