Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
205/2024 Moodomattam Vavunkal Road Re Concreting In Ward No.10, Marady Gp( Multi Year Project)
|
| Description |
205/2024 Moodomattam Vavunkal Road Re Concreting In Ward No.10, Marady Gp( Multi Year Project)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_701892_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/205/AE/LSGD/MARADY/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 605 |
| EMD | 6835 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MARADY G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1096972 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2024
Expired 657 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
055/2024 shoolam peppathi road re-concreting in ward no-2 marady g p (multi year project)
055/2024 shoolam peppathi road re-concreting in ward no-2 marady g p (multi year project)
Read more48/2024-manthottam ikkarakudithazham road re-tarring in ward 12, -marady gp( multi year project)
48/2024-manthottam ikkarakudithazham road re-tarring in ward 12, -marady gp( multi year project)
Read more206/2024 jubilee kappela road reconcreting in ward no -10 marady gp (multi year project)
206/2024 jubilee kappela road reconcreting in ward no -10 marady gp (multi year project)
Read more214/2024 ayurveda dispensary complex maintenance in ward no.10-marady gp( multi year project)
214/2024 ayurveda dispensary complex maintenance in ward no.10-marady gp( multi year project)
Read more216/2024 vadakkanodi ramp construction ward-1-marady gp( multi year project)
216/2024 vadakkanodi ramp construction ward-1-marady gp( multi year project)
Read moreRe tender 53/2024 - virippukandam kannekattu road maintenance in ward no.13.-marady gp ( multi year project )
Re tender 53/2024 - virippukandam kannekattu road maintenance in ward no.13.-marady gp ( multi year project )
Read more83/2024 anganvadi maintenance in ward nos 1,2,3,9,11,8.-marady gp ( multi year project)
83/2024 anganvadi maintenance in ward nos 1,2,3,9,11,8.-marady gp ( multi year project)
Read more207/2024- kuthani- nadheli and pallithazham roads re-tarring -marady g p( multi year project)
207/2024- kuthani- nadheli and pallithazham roads re-tarring -marady g p( multi year project)
Read more016/2024 aattuthottam nirappu road maintenance, ward no.1, -marady gp( multi year project)
016/2024 aattuthottam nirappu road maintenance, ward no.1, -marady gp( multi year project)
Read more38/2024-2025. changalimattam road maintenance in ward no.9 marady gp( multi year project )
38/2024-2025. changalimattom road maintenance in ward no.9 marady gp ( multi year project )&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type