Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender 29/24 25 Aniprathazham Avarachan Colony Road Maintenance Ward 5 Marady G P
|
| Description |
Re Tender 29/24 25 Aniprathazham Avarachan Colony Road Maintenance Ward 5 Marady G P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_701934_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/29/AE/LSGD/MARADY/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 3475 |
| EMD | 555 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MARADY G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1097060 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2024
Expired 655 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
29/24-25 aniprathazham avarachan colony road maintenance ward-5 -marady g p
29/24-25 aniprathazham avarachan colony road maintenance ward-5 -marady g p
Read moreRe tender annual plan-1394/dp/ekm/mrdy/2023/24- aniprathazham-anglevoice road maintenance, marady gp-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreCci/rjt/mktg/g p re tender/2023cci/rjt/mktg/g p re tender/2024
Re e tender for job work of modern ginning and pressing for cotton season 2024-25
Read more207/2024- kuthani- nadheli and pallithazham roads re-tarring -marady g p( multi year project)
207/2024- kuthani- nadheli and pallithazham roads re-tarring -marady g p( multi year project)
Read more182/23 smart anganvady renovation in marady g p
182/23 smart anganvady renovation in marady g p
Read morePattiam g p veterinary subcenter painting re tender
Pattiam g p veterinary subcenter painting re tender
Read more055/2024 shoolam peppathi road re-concreting in ward no-2 marady g p (multi year project)
055/2024 shoolam peppathi road re-concreting in ward no-2 marady g p (multi year project)
Read moreCci/rjt/mktg/g p re tender/2024/1
Re e tender for job work of modern ginning and pressing for cotton season 2024 25
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 64/24 - chalil colony dwss re-tender
Annual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 64/24 - chalil colony dwss re-tender
Read moreof your Industry type