Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
41/2024 M C Road Paraplackilthazham Road Maintenance In Ward No.10 Marady G P (Multi Year Project)
|
| Description |
41/2024 M C Road Paraplackilthazham Road Maintenance In Ward No.10 Marady G P (Multi Year Project)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_693642_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1/41/AE/LSGD/MARADY/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1345 |
| EMD | 15250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MARADY G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1080372 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2024
Expired 692 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Read more199/ 2024-2025 puliyanikattuthazham canal bund road maintenance ward 2, -marady g p( multi year project)
199/ 2024-2025 puliyanikattuthazham canal bund road maintenance ward 2, -marady g p( multi year project)
Read more055/2024 shoolam peppathi road re-concreting in ward no-2 marady g p (multi year project)
055/2024 shoolam peppathi road re-concreting in ward no-2 marady g p (multi year project)
Read more207/2024- kuthani- nadheli and pallithazham roads re-tarring -marady g p( multi year project)
207/2024- kuthani- nadheli and pallithazham roads re-tarring -marady g p( multi year project)
Read more206/2024 jubilee kappela road reconcreting in ward no -10 marady gp (multi year project)
206/2024 jubilee kappela road reconcreting in ward no -10 marady gp (multi year project)
Read more205/2024 moodomattam vavunkal road re concreting in ward no.10,-marady gp( multi year project)
205/2024 moodomattam vavunkal road re concreting in ward no.10,-marady gp( multi year project)
Read more214/2024 ayurveda dispensary complex maintenance in ward no.10-marady gp( multi year project)
214/2024 ayurveda dispensary complex maintenance in ward no.10-marady gp( multi year project)
Read moreof your Industry type