Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration And Demarcation Of Canal Land Of Sagra Dy From Km 0.000 To Km 36.600 In Distt. Pratapgarh
|
| Description |
Restoration And Demarcation Of Canal Land Of Sagra Dy From Km 0.000 To Km 36.600 In Distt. Pratapgarh
|
| Organisation | U P Irrigation Department (Civil) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPIDC_962045_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/SE/XVI/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4353 |
| EMD | 4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pratapgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1674632 |
| Start Date | October 03, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2024
Expired 688 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration and demarcation of canal land from km. 0.000 to km 36.600 of sagra dy in distt. pratapgarh
Restoration and demarcation of canal land from km. 0.000 to km 36.600 of sagra dy in distt. pratapgarh
Read moreRestoration and demarcation of canal land from km. 0.000 to km 36.600 of sagra dy in distt. pratapgarh.
Restoration and demarcation of canal land from km. 0.000 to km 36.600 of sagra dy in distt. pratapgarh.
Read moreRestoration and demarcation of canal land from km 0.000 to km 41.981 of nagapur dy. in pratapgarh distt.
Restoration and demarcation of canal land from km 0.000 to km 41.981 of nagapur dy. in pratapgarh distt.
Read moreRestoration and canal land demarcation of mau dy from km 0.000 to 17.360(tail) distt.raebareli.
Restoration and canal land demarcation of mau dy from km 0.000 to 17.360(tail) distt.raebareli.
Read moreWork of canal restoration and demarcation of canal land from km 0.000 to 37.100 of haswa dy in fatehpur district.
Work of canal restoration and demarcation of canal land from km 0.000 to 37.100 of haswa dy in fatehpur district.
Read moreWork of canal restoration and demarcation of canal land from km 0.000 to 20.624 of ameena dy in kaushambi district.
Work of canal restoration and demarcation of canal land from km 0.000 to 20.624 of ameena dy in kaushambi district.
Read moreWork of canal restoration and demarcation of canal land from km 0.000 to 28.820 of ghazipur dy in fatehpur district.
Work of canal restoration and demarcation of canal land from km 0.000 to 28.820 of ghazipur dy in fatehpur district.
Read moreRehabilitation work and demarcation of canal land of thathiya dy. from km 0.000 to km 20.203 in disrtict kannauj.
Rehabilitation work and demarcation of canal land of thathiya dy. from km 0.000 to km 20.203 in disrtict kannauj.
Read moreRehabilitation work and demarcation of canal land of subhauli dy. from km 0.000 to km 16.983 in disrtict kanpur.
Rehabilitation work and demarcation of canal land of subhauli dy. from km 0.000 to km 16.983 in disrtict kanpur.
Read moreLot- 04 restoration work and demarcation of canal land from km 0.000 to 61.200 of jalaun dy. under betwa canal division-ist, orai in district jalaun.
Lot- 04 restoration work and demarcation of canal land from km 0.000 to 61.200 of jalaun dy. under betwa canal division-ist, orai in district jalaun.
Read moreof your Industry type