Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lot 04 Restoration Work And Demarcation Of Canal Land From Km 0.000 To 61.200 Of Jalaun Dy. Under Betwa Canal Division Ist, Orai In District Jalaun.
Description
Lot 04 Restoration Work And Demarcation Of Canal Land From Km 0.000 To 61.200 Of Jalaun Dy. Under Betwa Canal Division Ist, Orai In District Jalaun.
Organisation U P Irrigation Department (Civil) | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UPIDC_883130_3
Reference
Number
05/SE-IV/2023-24
Tender Fee 7000
EMD 12.8 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place JALAUN
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1556325

Start Date February 23, 2024 17:30
End Date
Expired 29/02/2024

Expired 920 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.