Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lot 2 Restoration Of Khaksis Distributary Between Km 0.000 And Km 16.200 And Demarcation Of Canal Land In District Jalaun.
|
| Description |
Lot 2 Restoration Of Khaksis Distributary Between Km 0.000 And Km 16.200 And Demarcation Of Canal Land In District Jalaun.
|
| Organisation | U P Irrigation Department (Civil) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPIDC_1129127_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/SE-IV/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 6980 |
| EMD | 8.44 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jalaun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2108843 |
| Start Date | March 27, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/04/2026
Expired 146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lot- 04 restoration work and demarcation of canal land from km 0.000 to 61.200 of jalaun dy. under betwa canal division-ist, orai in district jalaun.
Lot- 04 restoration work and demarcation of canal land from km 0.000 to 61.200 of jalaun dy. under betwa canal division-ist, orai in district jalaun.
Read moreLot-03 restoration and demarcation of canal land from km 0.000 to 9.792 of the kailor minor in district jalaun.
Lot-03 restoration and demarcation of canal land from km 0.000 to 9.792 of the kailor minor in district jalaun.
Read moreNid-15-improvement to kundhei distributary from rd.16.200 km to 20.332 km of gop branch canal
Improvement to kundhei distributary from rd.16.200 km to 20.332 km of gop branch canal
Read moreSilt removal between km 0.000 to km 2.050 of mirjapur mr. (lot-21)
Silt removal between km 0.000 to km 2.050 of mirjapur mr. (lot-21)
Read moreAuction of silt between km. 0.000 to km 5.000 of gola main canal
Auction of silt between km. 0.000 to km 5.000 of gola main canal
Read moreSilt clearance of abdullanagar minor between km 0.000 to 7.600 (lot-10)
Silt clearance of abdullanagar minor between km 0.000 to 7.600 (lot-10)
Read moreSilt clearance of alamnagar minor between km 0.000 to 6.135 (lot-14)
Silt clearance of alamnagar minor between km 0.000 to 6.135 (lot-14)
Read moreSilt clearance of karsuagrant minor between km 0.000 to 3.940 (lot-15)
Silt clearance of karsuagrant minor between km 0.000 to 3.940 (lot-15)
Read moreSilt clearance of usmanpur minor between km 0.000 to 3.020 (lot-11)
Silt clearance of usmanpur minor between km 0.000 to 3.020 (lot-11)
Read moreLot-04 work of cc lining from km 0.000 to km 2.000 of vijdua minor in jalaun district.
Lot-04 work of cc lining from km 0.000 to km 2.000 of vijdua minor in jalaun district.
Read moreof your Industry type