Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rehabilitation Work And Demarcation Of Canal Land Of Thathiya Dy. From Km 0.000 To Km 20.203 In Disrtict Kannauj.
|
| Description |
Rehabilitation Work And Demarcation Of Canal Land Of Thathiya Dy. From Km 0.000 To Km 20.203 In Disrtict Kannauj.
|
| Organisation | U P Irrigation Department (Civil) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPIDC_883809_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/S.E.-II/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2720 |
| EMD | 6.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thathiya Kannauj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1522917 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rehabilitation work and demarcation of canal land of subhauli dy. from km 0.000 to km 16.983 in disrtict kanpur.
Rehabilitation work and demarcation of canal land of subhauli dy. from km 0.000 to km 16.983 in disrtict kanpur.
Read moreRestoration and canal land demarcation of mau dy from km 0.000 to 17.360(tail) distt.raebareli.
Restoration and canal land demarcation of mau dy from km 0.000 to 17.360(tail) distt.raebareli.
Read moreRestoration and demarcation of canal land from km. 0.000 to km 36.600 of sagra dy in distt. pratapgarh
Restoration and demarcation of canal land from km. 0.000 to km 36.600 of sagra dy in distt. pratapgarh
Read moreRestoration and demarcation of canal land from km 0.000 to km 41.981 of nagapur dy. in pratapgarh distt.
Restoration and demarcation of canal land from km 0.000 to km 41.981 of nagapur dy. in pratapgarh distt.
Read moreRestoration and demarcation of canal land of sagra dy from km 0.000 to km 36.600 in distt. pratapgarh
Restoration and demarcation of canal land of sagra dy from km 0.000 to km 36.600 in distt. pratapgarh
Read moreRestoration and demarcation of canal land from km. 0.000 to km 36.600 of sagra dy in distt. pratapgarh.
Restoration and demarcation of canal land from km. 0.000 to km 36.600 of sagra dy in distt. pratapgarh.
Read moreWork of canal restoration and demarcation of canal land from km 0.000 to 37.100 of haswa dy in fatehpur district.
Work of canal restoration and demarcation of canal land from km 0.000 to 37.100 of haswa dy in fatehpur district.
Read moreWork of canal restoration and demarcation of canal land from km 0.000 to 20.624 of ameena dy in kaushambi district.
Work of canal restoration and demarcation of canal land from km 0.000 to 20.624 of ameena dy in kaushambi district.
Read moreWork of canal restoration and demarcation of canal land from km 0.000 to 28.820 of ghazipur dy in fatehpur district.
Work of canal restoration and demarcation of canal land from km 0.000 to 28.820 of ghazipur dy in fatehpur district.
Read moreof your Industry type