Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From House Of Baren Biswas Towards House Of Shridam Mondal At Sahebnagar Sansad Vi Under 15th Fc Untied Fund Activity Id 110167504 Sl No 02
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From House Of Baren Biswas Towards House Of Shridam Mondal At Sahebnagar Sansad Vi Under 15th Fc Untied Fund Activity Id 110167504 Sl No 02
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_982737_5 |
|
Reference Number |
09/15th CFC UNTIED(06)/2025-26(06) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAHEBNAGAR SANSAD VI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2397391 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2026
Expired 220 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from house of basudeb mondal towards house of nepal mondal at sahebnagar sansad no iv under 15th fc untied fund activity code 89045080
Construction of cement concrete road from house of basudeb mondal towards house of nepal mondal at sahebnagar sansad no iv under 15th fc untied fund activity code 89045080
Read moreSolar light near pannalal mondal house (15th fc untied)
Solar light near pannalal mondal house (15th fc untied)
Read moreSolar light near nanda mondal house (15th fc untied)
Solar light near nanda mondal house (15th fc untied)
Read morePcc from bappa mondal house to culvert (15th fc untied)
Pcc from bappa mondal house to culvert (15th fc untied)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from house of ganesh mondal towards khaler dhar at sahebnagar sansad no. vi under 15th fc tied fund
Construction of pucca drain from house of ganesh mondal towards khaler dhar at sahebnagar sansad no. vi under 15th fc tied fund
Read moreConstruction of toilet infront of agswc club at sahebnagar under sansad no vi under 15th fc tied under sahebnagar gp activity id 110209715
Construction of toilet infront of agswc club at sahebnagar under sansad no vi under 15th fc tied under sahebnagar gp activity id 110209715
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from land of nirmal biswas to house of durjadhan biswas at sahebnagar under 15th fc tied fund
Construction of pucca drain from land of nirmal biswas to house of durjadhan biswas at sahebnagar under 15th fc tied fund
Read morePcc from ramprasad bagan to nimai mondal house(15th fc untied)
Pcc from ramprasad bagan to nimai mondal house(15th fc untied)
Read moreConstruction of latrine toilet near house of anil mondal at sahebnagar uttarpara sansad no iv uder 15th fc tied fund activity code 89025457
Construction of latrine toilet near house of anil mondal at sahebnagar uttarpara sansad no iv uder 15th fc tied fund activity code 89025457sansad no i under 15th fc untied fund. activity code 89044871
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from house of rockey biswas towards house of tapash biswas at sahebnagar sansad no iv under 15th fc tied
Construction of pucca drain with slab from house of rockey biswas towards house of tapash biswas at sahebnagar sansad no iv under 15th fc tied activity id 109945338
Read moreof your Industry type