Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Cement Concrete Road Construction 🛣️ The Zilla Parishad, Under The State Government And Union Territory, Invites Bids From Experienced Contractors For The Construction Of A Cement Concrete Road From The House Of Kartick Pramanik To The House Of Raja Pramanik At Sahebnagar Sansad No V. This Project Falls Under The 15th Finance Commission's Untied Fund, Activity Code 89045258. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 11, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 500 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 50,000 Interested Bidders Should Review The Detailed Project Specifications And Submit Their Bids Accordingly, Ensuring Compliance With All Relevant Construction Standards And Regulations. Keywords: Construction, Cement Concrete Road, Zilla Parishad, 15th Fc Untied Fund, Government Contract, Bid, Emd, Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From House Of Kartick Pramanik Towards House Of Raja Pramanik At Sahebnagar Sansad No V Under 15th Fc Untied Fund Activity Code 89045258
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From House Of Kartick Pramanik Towards House Of Raja Pramanik At Sahebnagar Sansad No V Under 15th Fc Untied Fund Activity Code 89045258
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_704593_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/15TH CFC UNTIED(10)/2024-25(10) SL NO 03 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAHEBNAGAR GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1539285 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2024
Expired 785 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from kalimandir towards the h/o kartick ghosh at sahebnagar sansad no. vii under 15th fc untied fund
Construction of concrete road from kalimandir towards the h/o kartick ghosh at sahebnagar sansad no. vii under 15th fc untied fund activity code 107000738
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of basudeb mondal towards house of nepal mondal at sahebnagar sansad no iv under 15th fc untied fund activity code 89045080
Construction of cement concrete road from house of basudeb mondal towards house of nepal mondal at sahebnagar sansad no iv under 15th fc untied fund activity code 89045080
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of baren biswas towards house of shridam mondal at sahebnagar sansad vi under 15th fc untied fund activity id 110167504 sl no 02
Construction of cement concrete road from house of baren biswas towards house of shridam mondal at sahebnagar sansad vi under 15th fc untied fund activity id 110167504 sl no 02
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of rakesh ghosh towards house of smarajit ghosh at sahebnagar sansad vii under 15th fc untied fund
Construction of cement concrete road from house of rakesh ghosh towards house of smarajit ghosh at sahebnagar sansad vii under 15th fc untied fund activity id 110172128
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of prabir das towards house of jaydeb das at sahebnagar sansad v under 15th fc untied fund
Construction of cement concrete road from house of prabir das towards house of jaydeb das at sahebnagar sansad v under 15th fc untied fund activity id 110167140
Read moreConstruction of cc road from naya line kalicharan house towards maghu house at s.memorial sansad. 15th fc untied 2024-25 activity id 89289516
Construction of cc road from naya line kalicharan house towards maghu house at s.memorial sansad.&#x0d 15th fc untied 2024-25 &#x0d activity id 89289516&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from bablu pramanik house to mithun pramanik house at sarifnagar. activity id- 109311427 under 15th fc untied fund 2025-26 1st inst
Construction of cement concrete&#x0d road from bablu pramanik house&#x0d to mithun pramanik house at&#x0d sarifnagar. activity id- 109311427&#x0d under 15th fc untied fund 2025-26 1st&#x0d inst
Read moreConsctruction of concrete road from rajapur ghantawar pramanik house towards biswanath pramanik house. san-30. (activity id-109772953)
Consctruction of concrete road from rajapur ghantawar pramanik house towards biswanath pramanik house. san-30. (activity id-109772953)
Read moreConstruction of toilet infront of agswc club at sahebnagar under sansad no vi under 15th fc tied under sahebnagar gp activity id 110209715
Construction of toilet infront of agswc club at sahebnagar under sansad no vi under 15th fc tied under sahebnagar gp activity id 110209715
Read moreC c road form murari bhumik house to kartick khanra house at naoda under 15th fc untied
C c road form murari bhumik house to kartick khanra house at naoda under 15th fc untied
Read moreof your Industry type