Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Wbm Road Construction Project 🛣️ The Zilla Parishad, Under The State Government And Union Territory, Invites Bids For The Construction Of A Wbm (Water Bound Macadam) Road From The Land Of Adhir Biswas Towards Sespranta At Chhotonaldaha Sansad No Xii, Funded By The 15th Finance Commission's Untied Fund. The Project Falls Under Activity Code 89047120. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 11, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 500 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 5000 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And A Timeline For Project Completion, Adhering To The Guidelines Provided In The Tender Document. Keywords: Construction, Wbm Road, Chhotonaldaha, Zilla Parishad, 15th Fc Untied Fund, Activity Code 89047120, Tender, Bid Submission, Sahebnagar Gp Area| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Wbm Road From Land Of Adhir Biswas Towards Sespranta At Chhotonaldaha Sansad No Xii Under 15th Fc Untied Fund Activity Code 89047120
|
| Description |
Construction Of Wbm Road From Land Of Adhir Biswas Towards Sespranta At Chhotonaldaha Sansad No Xii Under 15th Fc Untied Fund Activity Code 89047120
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_704614_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/15TH CFC UNTIED(10)/2024-25(10) SL NO 08 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAHEBNAGAR GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1539326 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2024
Expired 787 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from house of adhir mondal towards house of dilip santra at chhotonaldaha sansad ix under 15th fc untied fund
Construction of cement concrete road from house of adhir mondal towards house of dilip santra at chhotonaldaha sansad ix under 15th fc untied fund activity id 110172402
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of sunil mondal towards house of ratan mondal at chhotonaldaha sansad no xii under 15th fc untied fund
Construction of cement concrete road from house of sunil mondal towards house of ratan mondal at chhotonaldaha sansad no xii under 15th fc untied fund activity id 110173502
Read moreConstruction of latrine toilet near at chhotonaldaha sub centre at chhotonaldaha sansad no xii under 15th fc tied fund
Construction of latrine toilet near at chhotonaldaha sub centre at chhotonaldaha sansad no xii under 15th fc tied fund activity id 109950040
Read moreConstruction of sajaldhara near chhotonaldaha busstand sansad xii activity id 110986503 sl no 07
Construction of sajaldhara near chhotonaldaha busstand sansad xii activity id 110986503 sl no 07
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of subrata mondal towards house of somesh mondal at chhotonaldaha sansad no ix under 15th fc untied fund activity code 89045598
Construction of cement concrete road from house of subrata mondal towards house of somesh mondal at chhotonaldaha sansad no ix under 15th fc untied fund activity code 89045598
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from land of dulal biswas towards mahanta haldar at maniktala sansad-xii
Construction of pcc road from land of dulal biswas towards mahanta haldar at maniktala sansad-xii
Read moreConstruction of drain from krishnachandrapur 1 no rli east way land of asit biswas towards the land of sukhen biswas activity id 67505257 sl no-11
Construction of drain from krishnachandrapur 1 no rli east way land of asit biswas towards the land of sukhen biswas activity id 67505257 sl no-11
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from near the land of biswanath biswas towards the sadhur ghat at krishnachandrapur under raghunathpur gp. activity id 109537234 (fy 2025-26)
Construction of wbm road from near the land of biswanath biswas towards the sadhur ghat at krishnachandrapur under raghunathpur gp. activity id 109537234 (fy 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from adhir biswas house towards ananda mondal house 60/2.5 mtr
Construction of pcc road from adhir biswas house towards ananda mondal house 60/2.5 mtr
Read moreConstraction of cc road from ho deben biswas to ho kalipada biswas 15th fc untied
Constraction of cc road from ho deben biswas to ho kalipada biswas 15th fc untied
Read moreof your Industry type