Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From House Of Prabir Das Towards House Of Jaydeb Das At Sahebnagar Sansad V Under 15th Fc Untied Fund
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From House Of Prabir Das Towards House Of Jaydeb Das At Sahebnagar Sansad V Under 15th Fc Untied Fund Activity Id 110167140
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_853102_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/15th CFC UnTied (08)/ 2025-2026(08) Sl No.-01 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 3400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAHEBNAGAR SANSAD V |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1907816 |
| Start Date | May 27, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 455 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from house of rakesh ghosh towards house of smarajit ghosh at sahebnagar sansad vii under 15th fc untied fund
Construction of cement concrete road from house of rakesh ghosh towards house of smarajit ghosh at sahebnagar sansad vii under 15th fc untied fund activity id 110172128
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of paritosh das towards house of anesh das at abhaynagar sansad no xiv under 15th fc untied fund
Construction of cement concrete road from house of paritosh das towards house of anesh das at abhaynagar sansad no xiv under 15th fc untied fund activity code 89048297
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kalimandir towards the h/o kartick ghosh at sahebnagar sansad no. vii under 15th fc untied fund
Construction of concrete road from kalimandir towards the h/o kartick ghosh at sahebnagar sansad no. vii under 15th fc untied fund activity code 107000738
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of kartick pramanik towards house of raja pramanik at sahebnagar sansad no v under 15th fc untied fund activity code 89045258
Construction of cement concrete road from house of kartick pramanik towards house of raja pramanik at sahebnagar sansad no v under 15th fc untied fund activity code 89045258
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of basudeb mondal towards house of nepal mondal at sahebnagar sansad no iv under 15th fc untied fund activity code 89045080
Construction of cement concrete road from house of basudeb mondal towards house of nepal mondal at sahebnagar sansad no iv under 15th fc untied fund activity code 89045080
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of baren biswas towards house of shridam mondal at sahebnagar sansad vi under 15th fc untied fund activity id 110167504 sl no 02
Construction of cement concrete road from house of baren biswas towards house of shridam mondal at sahebnagar sansad vi under 15th fc untied fund activity id 110167504 sl no 02
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from house of ganesh mondal towards khaler dhar at sahebnagar sansad no. vi under 15th fc tied fund
Construction of pucca drain from house of ganesh mondal towards khaler dhar at sahebnagar sansad no. vi under 15th fc tied fund
Read moreConstruction of sajaldhara near sahebnagar uttarpara icds centre at sahebnagar sansad v under 15th fc tied fund
Construction of sajaldhara near sahebnagar uttarpara icds centre at sahebnagar sansad v under 15th fc tied fund activity id 110206589
Read moreConstruction of concrete road near house of mostakin house 15th fc untied sansad iii
Construction of concrete road near house of mostakin house 15th fc untied sansad iii
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from house of rockey biswas towards house of tapash biswas at sahebnagar sansad no iv under 15th fc tied
Construction of pucca drain with slab from house of rockey biswas towards house of tapash biswas at sahebnagar sansad no iv under 15th fc tied activity id 109945338
Read moreof your Industry type