Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of High Level Bridge Across Arasalaru River At Km. 0/4 Of Darasuram Annalakraharam Road
|
| Description |
Construction Of High Level Bridge Across Arasalaru River At Km. 0/4 Of Darasuram Annalakraharam Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_HWAY_330341_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN.No.06/2023-2024/SDO/TRY-NRR |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Trichy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge across bhedan river at village khinda in sambalpur district, odisha.
Construction of bridge across bhedan river at village khinda in sambalpur district, odisha.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreSpecial repair works to the high level bridge across mainair river km 49/0 of peddapally - kataram road in peddapally district
Special repair works to the high level bridge across mainair river km 49/0 of peddapally - kataram road in peddapally district
Read moreSpecial repair works to the high level bridge across mainair river km 49/0 of peddapally - kataram road in peddapally district
Special repair works to the high level bridge across mainair river km 49/0 of peddapally - kataram road in peddapally district
Read moreConstruction of high level bridge across thirumanimutharu river at km 0/8 of elupuli - elayampalayam road in lieu of existing causeway
Construction of high level bridge across thirumanimutharu river at km 0/8 of elupuli - elayampalayam road in lieu of existing causeway
Read moreConstruction of high level bridge at km.0/6 of pachakuppam alinjikuppam road across palar river in lieu of existing causeway
Construction of high level bridge at km.0/6 of pachakuppam alinjikuppam road across palar river in lieu of existing causeway
Read moreConstruction of new high level bridge across damanganga river at rakholi, dnh.
Construction of new high level bridge across damanganga river at rakholi, dnh.
Read moreConstruction of high level bridge across vellar river connecting kallipadi kavanur village
Construction of high level bridge across vellar river connecting kallipadi kavanur village
Read moreConstruction of additional high level bridge at km.4/150 -5/050 of kancheepuram -vandavasi road (sh116)across palar river.
Construction of additional high level bridge at km.4/150 - 5/050 of kancheepuram vandavasi road (sh116)across palar river.
Read moreof your Industry type