Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Kmc Fce1 960/2022 Maintenance Works Of Mattanchery Town Hall, Div. No.7 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Kmc Fce1 960/2022 Maintenance Works Of Mattanchery Town Hall, Div. No.7 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_645065_1 |
|
Reference Number |
FCEl-960/22 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FORT KOCHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=987510 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kmc -fce- town hall-extension and maintenance of mattanchery nehru memmorial town hall , div. no.7-general civil work
General-kmc -fce- town hall-extension and maintenance of mattanchery nehru memmorial town hall , div. no.7-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kmc -fce1-1505/22- maintenance of boat jetty at vypin ,div. no.1- general civil work
General-kmc -fce1-1505/22- maintenance of boat jetty at vypin ,div. no.1- general civil work
Read moreGeneral kmc-fce1-0398/23
General-kmc-fce1-0398/23-construction of drain , slab and providing tiles at two bye lanes of mtb lane , div. no.7 (re-tender)
Read moreGeneral-kmc -fce1 - 1364 /23- maintenance of upad building-general civil work(re-tender)
General-kmc -fce1 - 1364 /23- maintenance of upad building-general civil work(re-tender)
Read moreGeneral-kmc- fce1-0382/23, div. no.4-renovation and reconstruction of various bye lanes and drains in div.no.4.-general civil work
General-kmc- fce1-0382/23, div. no.4-renovation and reconstruction of various bye lanes and drains in div.no.4.-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-routine maintenance of w and c mattanchery-general civil work
Painting inside and out side broken tiles replacing in floor etc leak rectification sanitary items plumbing line clearing etc
Read moreGeneral-routine maintenance of w and c mattanchery-general civil work
Painting inside and out side , broken tiles replacing in floor etc , leak rectification sanitary items, plumbing line clearing etc
Read moreGeneral-kmc- fce1-0382/23, div. no.4-renovation and reconstruction of various bye lanes and drains in div.no.4.-general civil work(re-tender)
General-kmc- fce1-0382/23, div. no.4-renovation and reconstruction of various bye lanes and drains in div.no.4.-general civil work(re-tender)
Read moreGeneral-fce1-2570/22-urgent tar patch in divisions 25,27 , 28- fce1-2570/22-general civil work
General-fce1-2570/22-urgent tar patch in divisions 25,27,28- fce1-2570/22-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kmc -fce1-399/23 div 7-repairing works of slab, drain and tile atvarious bye lanes in div. no.7-general civilwork (re-tender)
General-kmc -fce1-399/23 div 7-repairing works of slab, drain and tile atvarious bye lanes in div. no.7-general civilwork (re-tender)
Read moreof your Industry type