Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Kmc Fce1 1505/22 Maintenance Of Boat Jetty At Vypin ,Div. No.1 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Kmc Fce1 1505/22 Maintenance Of Boat Jetty At Vypin ,Div. No.1 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594166_22 |
|
Reference Number |
FCE1-343/20223 Kochi Municipal corporation43 |
| Tender Fee | 1280 |
| EMD | 14501 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Fort Kochi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ret-general-fce1-340254/25 public toilet vypin bus stand in div-1
Ret-general-fce1-340254/25 public&#x0d toilet vypin bus stand in div-1
Read moreGeneral-fce1/4877159-2025 maintenance of ramp in roro jetty div 1
General-fce1/4877159-2025 maintenance of ramp in roro jetty div 1
Read moreGeneral-fce1-2570/22-urgent tar patch in divisions 25,27 , 28- fce1-2570/22-general civil work
General-fce1-2570/22-urgent tar patch in divisions 25,27,28- fce1-2570/22-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kmc -fce1-745/23-repairing works of big slabs , drains and resetting of interlocking tile at various lanes in vypin area ,div. no. 1-general civil work
General-kmc -fce1-745/23-repairing works of big slabs , drains and resetting of interlocking tile at various lanes in vypin area ,div. no. 1-general civil work
Read moreGeneral karunnilacode boat jetty construction of boat jetty near karunnilacode bridge in varkala general civil work
General karunnilacode boat jetty construction of boat jetty near karunnilacode bridge in varkala general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kmc -fce1 -960/2022- maintenance works of mattanchery town hall, div. no.7-general civil work
General-kmc -fce1 -960/2022- maintenance works of mattanchery town hall, div. no.7-general civil work
Read moreRetender - general- fce1-766/23 -repairing of sheeted roof of vypin bus stand building ,div. no.1
Retender - general- fce1-766/23 -repairing of sheeted roof of vypin bus&#x0d stand building ,div. no.1
Read moreGeneral csind reconstruction of boat jetty reconstruction of boat jetty at kulamuttam in attingal constituency general civil work
General csind reconstruction of boat&#x0d jetty reconstruction of boat jetty at&#x0d kulamuttam in attingal constituency general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral boat jetty work-revamping of ponjikkara north boat jetty in mulavukadu panchayath ernakulam district general civil work
General boat jetty work revamping of ponjikkara north boat jetty in mulavukadu panchayath ernakulam districtgeneral civil work
Read moreof your Industry type