Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
(Adhayakch Nidhi) Construction Work Of C.C. Road From Shivaji Nagar Pani Ki Tanki To Main Road Amkho Ward No. 55 File No. 16/24 X3/6
Description
(Adhayakch Nidhi) Construction Work Of C.C. Road From Shivaji Nagar Pani Ki Tanki To Main Road Amkho Ward No. 55 File No. 16/24 X3/6
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UAD_329220_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/16/24x3/6/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 10669
EMD 42504
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=386747

Start Date February 15, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 01/03/2024

Expired 919 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.