Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Maintenance Work Of Drain C.C. Floors Interlocking At Shivaji Nagar Amkho Ward No. 55 File No. 170/25 X3/6
Description
Maintenance Work Of Drain C.C. Floors Interlocking At Shivaji Nagar Amkho Ward No. 55 File No. 170/25 X3/6
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UAD_413048_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/170/25X3/6/Jan/2024-25
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 9315
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya Deparment
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=487206

Start Date April 17, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 29/04/2025

Expired 492 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.